Gruppe 1 | Gruppe 2 |
SC Münster 08 Tagesfazit | 1. FC Gievenbeck Tagesfazit |
SC Hoetmar Tagesfazit | SG Telgte Tagesfazit |
BSV Roxel Tagesfazit | TuS Freckenhorst Tagesfazit |
Westfalia Kinderhaus Tagesfazit | TuS Hiltrup Tagesfazit |
Paarungen | |
Gruppe 1: SC Münster 08 - Westfalia Kinderhaus 0:1 Lammerding, 0:2 Brockhoff, 1:2 Wathling, 2:2 Stiller | 2:2 |
Gruppe 1: SC Hoetmar - BSV Roxel 0:1 Beyer, 0:2 Wagner, 0:3 Daldrup, 0:4 Wagner, 0:5 Mainka, 0:6 Beyer, 1:5 Bütfering, 1:6 Hensel, 2:7 Hensel | 2:7 |
Gruppe 2: 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Freckenhorst 1:0 Heubrock, 2:0 Kniesel, 3:0 Heubrock | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2: SG Telgte - TuS Hiltrup 0:1 Castro, 0:2 Gomez | 0:2 |
Gruppe 1: SC Münster 08 - SC Hoetmar 1:0 Stiller, 2:0 Bütfering (ET), 3:0 Stiller, 4:0 Speerschneider, 5:0 Simon, 6:0 Annas, 7:0 Stiller, 8:0 Albrecht, 8:1 Migov, 8:2 Averbeck, 9:2 Annas | 9:2 |
Gruppe 1: Westfalia Kinderhaus - BSV Roxel 1:0 Altefrohne, 1:1 Rauen, 1:2 Daldrup | 1:2 |
Gruppe 2: 1. FC Gievenbeck - SG Telgte 0:1 Röös, 0:2 Kretzer, 1:2 Heubrock, 2:2 Bäumer (ET), 3:2 Heubrock | 3:2 |
Gruppe 2: TuS Freckenhorst - TuS Hiltrup
| 1:3 |
Gruppe 1: SC Münster 08 - BSV Roxel 1:0 Simon, 1:1 Beyer, 2:1 Speerschneider, 2:2 Beyer | 2:2 |
Gruppe 1: Westfalia Kinderhaus - SC Hoetmar 1:0 Eichler, 1:1 Migov, 1:2 Migov, 1:3 Migov, 1:4 Bütfering | 1:4 |
Gruppe 2: 1. FC Gievenbeck - TuS Hiltrup 0:1 Deckert, 1:1 Dirksen | 1:1 |
Gruppe 2: TuS Freckenhorst - SG Telgte 0:1 Tebbe, 0:2 Schange, 0:3 Schange, 0:4 Schange | 0:4 |
Tabelle Gruppe 1 | ||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverhältnis | Punkte |
1. | BSV Roxel | 3 | 11:5 | 7 |
2. | SC Münster 08 | 3 | 13:6 | 5 |
3. | SC Hoetmar | 3 | 8:17 | 3 |
4. | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 3 | 4:8 | 1 |
Tabelle Gruppe B | ||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverhältnis | Punkte |
1. | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
2. | TuS Hiltrup | 3 | 6:2 | 7 |
3. | SG Telgte | 3 | 6:5 | 3 |
4. | TuS Freckenhorst | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
1. Halbfinale | |
BSV Roxel - TuS Hiltrup 0:1 Bothen, 0:2 Raed, 0:3 Kottenstedde, 1:3 Daldrup, 1:4 Deckert, 2:4 Mainka, 2:5 Castro, 2:6 Gomez | 2:6 |
2. Halbfinale | |
1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Münster 08 1:0 Heubrock, 1:1 Wathling 9-Meter-Schießen: 08 verschießt, 2:1 Nubbemeyer, 08 verschießt, 3:1 Dirksen, 3:2 Wathling, FCG verschießt, 3:3 Stiller, 4:3 Kniesel, 4:4 Nullacht, 5:4 Kleine | 5:3 n.9-M (1:1) |
Finale | |
TuS Hiltrup - 1. FC Gievenbeck 1:0 Gomez, 2:0 Kottenstedde, 3:0 Kottenstedde, 4:0 Allmich | 4:0 |
Zurück zur Übersicht |