Kreisliga A Münsterland - Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Mauritz 06 | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 104:19 | 85 | 65 | ||||
2. | (3.) | Germ. Hauenhorst | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 78:25 | 53 | 63 | ||||
3. | (4.) | SG Sendenhorst | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 72:20 | 52 | 62 | ||||
4. | (2.) | VfB Alstätte | 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 64:19 | 45 | 62 | ||||
5. | (7.) | 1. FC Nordwalde | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 72:22 | 50 | 58 | ||||
6. | (5.) | SV Büren 2010 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 68:22 | 46 | 56 | ||||
7. | (6.) | VfL Billerbeck | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 62:26 | 36 | 56 | ||||
8. | (8.) | Matellia Metelen | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 72:30 | 42 | 53 | ||||
9. | (9.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck II | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 77:27 | 50 | 52 | ||||
10. | (13.) | TuS Altenberge | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 73:34 | 39 | 52 | ||||
11. | (14.) | GW Nottuln II | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 62:41 | 21 | 52 | ||||
12. | (11.) | Ems Westbevern | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 46:29 | 17 | 52 | ||||
13. | (10.) | TuS Recke | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 61:27 | 34 | 51 | ||||
14. | (15.) | Fortuna Emsdetten | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 57:31 | 26 | 51 | ||||
15. | (12.) | Fortuna Seppenrade | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 67:43 | 24 | 51 | ||||
16. | (16.) | SV Bösensell | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 60:37 | 23 | 46 | ||||
17. | (17.) | W. Westerkappeln | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 56:46 | 10 | 44 | ||||
18. | (21.) | TSV Handorf | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 63:40 | 23 | 43 | ||||
19. | (18.) | Westfalia Hopsten | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 50:30 | 20 | 43 | ||||
20. | (19.) | GS Hohenholte | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 60:41 | 19 | 43 | ||||
21. | (22.) | GW Amisia Rheine | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 49:31 | 18 | 43 | ||||
22. | (26.) | GW Amelsbüren | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 62:40 | 22 | 42 | ||||
23. | (20.) | SG Selm | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 41:33 | 8 | 42 | ||||
24. | (23.) | SC Nienberge | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 51:36 | 15 | 41 | ||||
25. | (24.) | SuS Olfen | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 52:38 | 14 | 40 | ||||
26. | (25.) | Eintracht Mettingen | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 39:26 | 13 | 40 | ||||
27. | (31.) | BW Beelen | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 59:50 | 9 | 40 | ||||
28. | (34.) | VfL Sassenberg | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 62:42 | 20 | 39 | ||||
29. | (36.) | FC Epe II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 46:34 | 12 | 39 | ||||
30. | (27.) | Brukt. Dreierwalde | 23 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 54:49 | 5 | 39 | ||||
31. | (28.) | SF Gellendorf | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 40:41 | -1 | 39 | ||||
32. | (29.) | SuS Legden | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | 39 | ||||
33. | (30.) | Borussia Darup | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 43:36 | 7 | 38 | ||||
34. | (33.) | BW Ottmarsbocholt | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 56:56 | 0 | 38 | ||||
35. | (41.) | Fortuna Gronau | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 66:48 | 18 | 37 | ||||
36. | (42.) | ASV Ellewick | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 52:36 | 16 | 37 | ||||
37. | (32.) | Cher. Laggenbeck | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 51:46 | 5 | 37 | ||||
38. | (43.) | FC Oeding | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 46:44 | 2 | 37 | ||||
39. | (35.) | GW Gelmer | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 36 | ||||
40. | (46.) | VfL Senden II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | 36 | ||||
41. | (37.) | SC Münster 08 II | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59:34 | 25 | 35 | ||||
42. | (49.) | Union Lüdinghausen | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 58:52 | 6 | 35 | ||||
43. | (38.) | VfL Ladbergen | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 52:55 | -3 | 35 | ||||
44. | (39.) | GW Lünten | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 52:62 | -10 | 35 | ||||
45. | (40.) | FC Vreden 52 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 45:35 | 10 | 34 | ||||
46. | (50.) | TuS Laer 08 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 45:41 | 4 | 34 | ||||
47. | (44.) | FC Ottenstein | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 37:34 | 3 | 34 | ||||
48. | (48.) | Vorwärts Lette | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 43:57 | -14 | 34 | ||||
49. | (45.) | DJK Rödder | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 50:52 | -2 | 33 | ||||
50. | (47.) | Union Wessum | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 30:35 | -5 | 33 | ||||
51. | (51.) | SuS Stadtlohn II | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 39:47 | -8 | 31 | ||||
52. | (52.) | TSG Dülmen II | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 | 31 | ||||
53. | (57.) | FSV Ochtrup | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 47:38 | 9 | 30 | ||||
54. | (58.) | TuS St. Arnold | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | 30 | ||||
55. | (53.) | Ibbenbürener SV II | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 58:59 | -1 | 29 | ||||
56. | (62.) | Adler Buldern | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 40:43 | -3 | 29 | ||||
57. | (66.) | SC Füchtorf | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 35:60 | -25 | 29 | ||||
58. | (68.) | GW Hausdülmen | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 38:33 | 5 | 28 | ||||
59. | (54.) | BSV Ostbevern | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 52:55 | -3 | 28 | ||||
60. | (55.) | Vorwärts Epe II | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 47:57 | -10 | 28 | ||||
61. | (56.) | TuS Freckenhorst II | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 37:59 | -22 | 28 | ||||
62. | (61.) | Fortuna Schapdetten | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 27 | ||||
63. | (59.) | Westfalia Leer | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 47:57 | -10 | 27 | ||||
64. | (72.) | SF Ammeloe | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | 27 | ||||
65. | (60.) | SC Halen | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 46:63 | -17 | 27 | ||||
66. | (69.) | Borussia Emsdetten II | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 42:49 | -7 | 26 | ||||
67. | (64.) | Arminia Ibbenbüren | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 32:40 | -8 | 26 | ||||
68. | (63.) | SF Dülmen | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 41:50 | -9 | 26 | ||||
69. | (70.) | Turo Darfeld | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | 26 | ||||
70. | (65.) | Eintracht Mettingen II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 35:47 | -12 | 26 | ||||
71. | (67.) | FC Greffen | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 41:80 | -39 | 26 | ||||
72. | (73.) | SW Weiner | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 41:57 | -16 | 25 | ||||
73. | (75.) | Eintracht Ahaus II | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 35:52 | -17 | 25 | ||||
74. | (71.) | BW Aasee | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 39:58 | -19 | 25 | ||||
75. | (77.) | Eintracht Stadtlohn | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 49:62 | -13 | 24 | ||||
76. | (78.) | SV Gescher II | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 39:55 | -16 | 24 | ||||
77. | (74.) | FSV Ochtrup II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 29:62 | -33 | 24 | ||||
78. | (82.) | SV Herbern II | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 37:65 | -28 | 23 | ||||
79. | (76.) | SC Everswinkel | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 46:59 | -13 | 22 | ||||
80. | (79.) | GW Albersloh | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 38:68 | -30 | 21 | ||||
81. | (87.) | SF Graes | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 26:57 | -31 | 21 | ||||
82. | (80.) | Preußen Lengerich | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 43:61 | -18 | 20 | ||||
83. | (85.) | SG Coesfeld 06 II | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 45:65 | -20 | 20 | ||||
84. | (81.) | Teuto Riesenbeck II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | 20 | ||||
85. | (90.) | SG Telgte II | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 38:91 | -53 | 20 | ||||
86. | (83.) | Eintracht Rheine II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 40:56 | -16 | 19 | ||||
87. | (86.) | Saxonia Münster | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 41:66 | -25 | 18 | ||||
88. | (84.) | SW Lienen | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 36:64 | -28 | 18 | ||||
89. | (91.) | Westfalia Kinderhaus III | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 50:91 | -41 | 18 | ||||
90. | (88.) | TuS Ascheberg | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 37:77 | -40 | 17 | ||||
91. | (89.) | 1. FC Mecklenbeck | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 49:91 | -42 | 17 | ||||
92. | (93.) | SC Dörenthe | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 31:56 | -25 | 14 | ||||
93. | (92.) | Brukteria Rorup | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 36:63 | -27 | 14 | ||||
94. | (94.) | SV Rinkerode | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 24:60 | -36 | 14 | ||||
95. | (95.) | Eintracht Rodde | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 32:74 | -42 | 9 | ||||
96. | (96.) | SC Altenrheine II | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 24:98 | -74 | 8 |