Sonntag, 15. September 2019 |
1. Spieltag |
Adler Münster |
|
33 : 27
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Samstag, 21. September 2019 |
2. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
29 : 34
|
|
BSV Roxel |
Sonntag, 29. September 2019 |
3. Spieltag |
GW Nottuln |
|
25 : 22
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 |
4. Spieltag |
Arminia Ochtrup II
|
|
- |
|
Spielfrei |
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 |
5. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
38 : 34
|
|
SuS Stadtlohn |
Samstag, 02. November 2019 |
6. Spieltag |
Vorw. Gronau II |
|
22 : 22
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Samstag, 09. November 2019 |
7. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
17 : 30
|
|
Kinderhaus II |
Sonntag, 17. November 2019 |
8. Spieltag |
ASV Senden II |
|
28 : 14
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Samstag, 30. November 2019 |
9. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
22 : 25
|
|
SC Nordwalde |
Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019 |
10. Spieltag |
Sparta II |
|
32 : 30
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019 |
11. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
31 : 30
|
|
Ascheberg/Drenst. |
Sonntag, 12. Januar 2020 |
12. Spieltag |
SW Havixbeck II |
|
26 : 27
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020 |
13. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
21 : 21
|
|
TV Vreden II |
Sonntag, 26. Januar 2020 |
14. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
31 : 41
|
|
Adler Münster |
Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 |
15. Spieltag |
BSV Roxel |
|
35 : 23
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Sonntag, 09. Februar 2020 |
16. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
verl.
|
|
GW Nottuln |
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020 |
17. Spieltag |
Arminia Ochtrup II |
|
- |
|
Spielfrei |
Sonntag, 01. März 2020 |
18. Spieltag |
SuS Stadtlohn |
|
24 : 21
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Montag, 09. März 2020 |
19. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
32 : 24
|
|
Vorw. Gronau II |
Sonntag, 15. März 2020 |
20. Spieltag |
Kinderhaus II |
|
verl.
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Samstag, 21. März 2020 |
21. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
verl.
|
|
ASV Senden II |
Sonntag, 29. März 2020 |
22. Spieltag |
SC Nordwalde |
|
verl.
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Samstag, 18. April 2020 |
23. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
verl.
|
|
Sparta II |
Sonntag, 26. April 2020 |
24. Spieltag |
Ascheberg/Drenst. |
|
verl.
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
Samstag, 02. Mai 2020 |
25. Spieltag |
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|
verl.
|
|
SW Havixbeck II |
Samstag, 09. Mai 2020 |
26. Spieltag |
TV Vreden II |
|
verl.
|
|
Arm. Ochtrup II |
|