Samstag, 03. September 2022 |
1. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
28 : 24
|
|
Kattenv./Leng. II |
Samstag, 10. September 2022 |
2. Spieltag |
Reckenfeld/Greven |
|
verl.
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 17. September 2022 |
3. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
verl.
|
|
SC Nordwalde |
Samstag, 24. September 2022 |
4. Spieltag |
SG Sendenhorst |
|
22 : 29
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2022 |
5. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
28 : 24
|
|
Eintracht Hiltrup |
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022 |
2. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
37 : 28
|
|
Reckenfeld/Greven |
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022 |
6. Spieltag |
Ascheberg/Drenst. |
|
29 : 29
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 |
7. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
35 : 24
|
|
SW Havixbeck |
Samstag, 05. November 2022 |
8. Spieltag |
Friesen Telgte |
|
31 : 22
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 12. November 2022 |
9. Spieltag |
TV Emsdetten III |
|
17 : 19
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Sonntag, 20. November 2022 |
3. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
31 : 32
|
|
SC Nordwalde |
Samstag, 26. November 2022 |
10. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
19 : 19
|
|
SGH Ibbenbüren II |
Samstag, 03. Dezember 2022 |
11. Spieltag |
ASV Senden II |
|
27 : 26
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 |
12. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
28 : 29
|
|
Everswinkel |
Samstag, 14. Januar 2023 |
13. Spieltag |
Sparta Münster |
|
21 : 27
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 21. Januar 2023 |
14. Spieltag |
Kattenv./Leng. II |
|
24 : 21
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 04. Februar 2023 |
15. Spieltag |
Reckenfeld/Greven |
|
35 : 25
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 11. Februar 2023 |
16. Spieltag |
SC Nordwalde |
|
34 : 25
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 25. Februar 2023 |
17. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
21 : 29
|
|
SG Sendenhorst |
Samstag, 04. März 2023 |
18. Spieltag |
Eintracht Hiltrup |
|
24 : 21
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 11. März 2023 |
19. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
verl.
|
|
Ascheberg/Drenst. |
Samstag, 25. März 2023 |
20. Spieltag |
SW Havixbeck |
|
33 : 29
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 01. April 2023 |
21. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
19 : 23
|
|
Friesen Telgte |
Samstag, 22. April 2023 |
22. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
37 : 27
|
|
TV Emsdetten III |
Samstag, 29. April 2023 |
23. Spieltag |
SGH Ibbenbüren II |
|
29 : 22
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 06. Mai 2023 |
24. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
30 : 25
|
|
ASV Senden II |
Samstag, 13. Mai 2023 |
25. Spieltag |
Everswinkel |
|
28 : 29
|
|
Preußen/Borussia |
Samstag, 20. Mai 2023 |
26. Spieltag |
Preußen/Borussia |
|
21 : 24
|
|
Sparta Münster |
|