Tabelle Gruppe C
HKM Warendorf 2018 VR-Gruppe C
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (0.) | SV Drensteinfurt (Spielplan) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:3 | 17 | 12 | ||||
2. | (0.) | SV Ems Westbevern (Spielplan) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | ||||
3. | (0.) | GW Westkirchen (Spielplan) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 6 | ||||
4. | (0.) | BW Beelen (Spielplan) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:20 | -9 | 3 | ||||
5. | (0.) | TSV 95 Ostenfelde (Spielplan) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:23 | -18 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe D
HKM Warendorf 2018 VR-Gruppe D
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (0.) | SG Telgte (Spielplan) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 7 | ||||
2. | (0.) | VfL Sassenberg (Spielplan) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
3. | (0.) | BSV Ostbevern (Spielplan) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 3 | ||||
4. | (0.) | SC Müssingen (Spielplan) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | 0 |
Gruppe C/D - Spielplan
Spielplan
Samstag, 02. Januar 2016 | ||||
Gruppe C | ||||
TSV Ostenfelde | 0 : 3 | Ems Westbevern | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
GW Westkirchen | 6 : 3 | BW Beelen | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
SV Drensteinfurt | 6 : 1 | TSV Ostenfelde | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
Ems Westbevern | 2 : 1 | GW Westkirchen | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
BW Beelen | 1 : 6 | SV Drensteinfurt | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
TSV Ostenfelde | 1 : 9 | GW Westkirchen | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
Ems Westbevern | 5 : 2 | BW Beelen | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
GW Westkirchen | 0 : 5 | SV Drensteinfurt | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
BW Beelen | 5 : 3 | TSV Ostenfelde | ||
Gruppe C | ||||
SV Drensteinfurt | 3 : 1 | Ems Westbevern | ||
Gruppe D | ||||
SC Müssingen | 0 : 5 | BSV Ostbevern | ||
Gruppe D | ||||
SG Telgte | 3 : 3 | VfL Sassenberg | ||
Gruppe D | ||||
VfL Sassenberg | 6 : 0 | SC Müssingen | ||
Gruppe D | ||||
BSV Ostbevern | 2 : 6 | SG Telgte | ||
Gruppe D | ||||
SG Telgte | 9 : 1 | SC Müssingen | ||
Gruppe D | ||||
VfL Sassenberg | 2 : 1 | BSV Ostbevern | ||