Suchbegriff:
  • KL A2
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle


heimspiel-newsletter
Top-Klicker der letzten 7 Tage
1 Kreisliga A3 MS: Anschwitzen, 4. Spieltag
» [mehr...] (346 Klicks)
2 Kreisliga A3 MS: Spielausfälle
» [mehr...] (305 Klicks)
3 Kreisliga A2 MS: Anschwitzen, 4. Spieltag
» [mehr...] (283 Klicks)
4 Kreisliga A3 Münster: TuS Saxonia Münster - BG Gimbte 2:1
» [mehr...] (270 Klicks)
5 Kreisliga A1 MS: Anschwitzen, 4. Spieltag
» [mehr...] (264 Klicks)

» Mehr Top-Klicker

Kreisliga A Münsterland

Pl. MannschaftSp. TorePkt.
1    SC Münster 08 II 19    65:11 55  
2    TGK Tecklenburg 20    81:24 51  
3    SV Bösensell 19    49:10 49  
4    Neuenkirchen II 20    71:25 46  
5    Arm. Ibbenbüren 19    63:31 45  

» Zur kompletten Tabelle

Letzte Spielberichte
TuS Saxonia Münster - BG Gimbte 2:1
SG Sendenhorst - BSV Ostbevern 1:2
VfL Sassenberg - SV Ems Westbevern 4:0
SV DJK Everswinkel - SV BW Beelen 2:4
SC Füchtorf - SC Münster 08 II 2:2
TSV Handorf - Warendorfer SU II 0:0
1. FC Gievenbeck II - SC Nienberge 4:1
GS Hohenholte - BSV Roxel II 1:0
Davaria Davensberg - TuS Hiltrup 2:0
BW Ottmarsbocholt - SV Herbern II 5:2
SV Mauritz - SV Fortuna Schapdetten 2:4
VfL Wolbeck II - Warendorfer SU 0:2
FC Mecklenbeck - SG Selm 0:6
TuS Ascheberg - Wacker Mecklenbeck 1:3
BG Gimbte - GS Hohenholte 1:1
SG Selm - Davaria Davensberg 3:0
SW Havixbeck - TuS Saxonia Münster 2:0
BSV Roxel II - TuS Altenberge II 6:2
Warendorfer SU II - SC DJK Everswinkel 1:0
Eintracht Münster - 1. FC Gievenbeck II 5:2
SV Ems Westbevern - TSV Handorf 0:5
GW Albersloh - SG Sendenhorst 0:4
BSV Ostbevern - VfL Sassenberg 0:4
SV BW Beelen - SC Füchtorf 2:2
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SV Mauritz 4:0
SV Fortuna Schapdetten - FC Münster 05 0:1
SV Herbern II - TuS Ascheberg 3:1
SV Rinkerode - VfL Wolbeck II 3:0
Warendorfer SU - FC Mecklenbeck 3:0
Wacker Mecklenbeck - BW Aasee II 3:2
RW Milte - SC Müssingen 6:0
TSV Ostenfelde - GW Westkirchen 0:0
FC Münster 05 - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II 2:2
GS Hohenholte - 1. FC Gievenbeck II 3:2
Fortuna Schapdetten - SW Havixbeck 2:0
BG Gimbte - TuS Altenberge 0:4
Eintracht Münster - SV Mauritz 1:1
SC Nienberge - FC Münster 05 1:3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II - TuS Saxonia Münster 4:1
TuS Altenberge II - GS Hohenholte 3:3
TuS Saxonia Münster - SV Fortuna Schapdetten 1:2
1. FC Gievenbeck II - BSV Roxel II 0:0
SW Havixbeck - BG Gimbte 0:2
TSV Handorf - BSV Ostbevern 3:0
SC Hoetmar - FC Greffen 0:3
SC DJK Everswinkel - SV Ems Westbevern 4:1
VfL Sassenberg - GW Albersloh 3:0
SC Füchtorf - Warendorfer SU II 0:1
BW Aasee II - SV Herbern II 1:2
TuS Ascheberg - BW Ottmarsbocholt 2:1