Suchbegriff:
Di, 23. April
Transfermarkt
Kontakt
FAQ
Jobs
Heft-Archiv
Werbung
|
Abo
Login
Mein Team
???
Münsterland
Oberliga Westfalen
Westfalenliga 1
Landesliga 4
Bezirksliga 7
Bezirksliga 11
Bezirksliga 12
Frauen-Westfalenliga
Frauen-Landesliga 3
Frauen-Bezirksliga 6
Querpass
Kreis Münster
Kreisliga A1
Kreisliga A2
Kreisliga A3
Kreisliga B1
Kreisliga B2
Kreisliga B3
Kreisligen C
Pokal
Querpass
Kreis Steinfurt
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B1
Kreisliga B2
Pokal
Querpass
Kreis Ahaus-Coesfeld
Kreisliga A1
Kreisliga A2
Kreisliga B1
Kreisliga B2
Querpass
Pokal
Kreis Tecklenburg
Kreisliga A
Kreisliga B
Pokal
Querpass
HANDBALL
Verbandsliga 1
Landesliga 1
Landesliga 2
Münsterlandliga
Münsterlandklasse
Querpass
Turniere
Rubriken
Anstoß
Spielerpass
Doppelpass
Trainerschein
Team Heimspiel
Kreisliga A3 Münster - Spielplan
Saison
2021/22
-
2020/21
-
2019/20
-
2018/19
-
2017/18
Kreisliga A3 Münster 2021/22
Spieltag
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Spielplan
Top-Klicker der letzten 7 Tage
1
Krombacher-Pokal MS 2023/24: SV Mauritz - SC Münster 08 16:15 n.E.
» [mehr...]
(1.346 Klicks)
2
Kreisliga A2 MS: Anschwitzen, 25. Spieltag
» [mehr...]
(360 Klicks)
3
Kreisliga A1 Münster: Anschwitzen, 25. Spieltag
» [mehr...]
(245 Klicks)
4
Kreisliga A2: SV Herbern II - TuS Altenberge 0:2
» [mehr...]
(212 Klicks)
5
Kreisliga A2: TuS Ascheberg - Saxonia Münster 0:5
» [mehr...]
(210 Klicks)
» Mehr Top-Klicker
Kreisliga A Münsterland
Pl.
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
Pkt.
1
Germ. Hauenhorst
25
79:25
66
2
SV Mauritz 06
24
104:19
65
3
SG Sendenhorst
25
74:21
65
4
VfL Billerbeck
25
70:23
62
5
VfB Alstätte
25
65:21
62
» Zur kompletten Tabelle
Letzte Spielberichte
TSV Handorf - 1.FC Gievenbeck II
0:5
TSV Handorf - SG Telgte II
6:1
BSV Ostbevern - GW Gelmer
3:1
VfL Sassenberg - BW Beelen
2:2
BW Aasee - SG Selm
2:1
Fortuna Schapdetten - VfL Senden II
1:1
SV Rinkerode - SG Sendenhorst
1:2
GS Hohenholte - BW Ottmarsbocholt
2:0
BW Ottmarsbocholt - SG Sendenhorst
1:4
SC Nienberge - SV Bösensell
2:1
1.FC Mecklenbeck - SC Münster 08 II
1:0
GW Amelsbüren - GW Albersloh
1:2
FC Greffen - Ems Westbevern
1:2
TuS Ascheberg - Saxonia Münster
0:5
SC Everswinkel - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus III
5:3
SV Herbern II - TuS Altenberge
0:2
TuS Freckenhorst II - 1.FC Gievenbeck
2:1
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus III - Ems Westbevern
1:3
TuS Ascheberg - BW Ottmarsbocholt
2:6
SV Bösensell - Fortuna Schapdetten
3:1
SG Sendenhorst - VfL Senden II
5:0
SG Selm - Saxonia Münster
1:0
SC Everswinkel - SC Füchtorf
3:3
BSV Ostbevern - SC Münster 08 II
0:4
GW Gelmer - SG Telgte II
2:1
1.FC Mecklenbeck - TuS Freckenhorst II
5:2
FC Greffen - 1.FC Gievenbeck II
4:1
SV Herbern II - SC Nienberge
4:1
SV Rinkerode - GW Albersloh
2:0
GS Hohenholte - GW Amelsbüren
2:1
BW Aasee - TuS Altenberge
1:4
TSV Handorf - BW Beelen
5:3
1.FC Gievenbeck II - SV Mauritz
1:4
SC Füchtorf - 1.FC Mecklenbeck
4:3
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus III - BSV Ostbevern
4:2
BW Beelen - TuS Freckenhorst II
4:0
Saxonia Münster - Fortuna Schapdetten
2:2
Ems Westbevern - SC Everswinkel
1:1
GW Albersloh - SV Herbern II
1:4
SV Bösensell - GW Amelsbüren
2:3
SC Münster 08 II - TSV Handorf
1:2
VfL Sassenberg - SV Mauritz
2:2
GW Gelmer - VfL Sassenberg
0:5
BW Ottmarsbocholt - SC Nienberge
0:0
SG Sendenhorst - BW Aasee
6:1
SG Selm - GS Hohenholte
2:2
VfL Senden II - SV Rinkerode
2:0
TuS Altenberge - TuS Ascheberg
7:1
GW Gelmer - SC Westfalia Kinderhaus III
3:3
SG Telgte II - FC Greffen
3:0
###HSO_LOGIN_OVERLAY###