Torjägerinnen (Stand 27.11.11)
24 Tore
Madeleine Rehbinder (FCG)
22 Tore
Verena Träber (Hiltrup)
16 Tore
Julia Schulte (Borussia)
10 Tore
Steff Hekkens (Fortuna II)
Pia Loddenkemper (Fortuna II)
Wencke Lemcken (Wacker)
9 Tore
Heidi Kuckeland (Aasee)
Theresa Ladwig (Aasee)
Nathalie Woitkowiak (Ostbevern II)
Mareike Ficht (Saxonia)
8 Tore
Franziska Spahn (Aasee)
Marie Hoppe (Münster 08)
7 Tore
Evelyn Sommer (Gelmer)
Annette Schute (Kinderhaus II)
Alena Meyer (Münster 08)
Stefanie Höltermann (Münster 08)
Michelle Payonk (Wacker II)
6 Tore
Isabel Kannenbrock (Altenberge)
Rachel Adkins (Borussia)
Sandra Skiba (Fortuna II)
Vanessa Brown (Fortuna II)
5 Tore
Anke Düro (Borussia)
Verona Pferdekemper (Fortuna II)
Sarah Fuhrken (FCG)
Amanda Wurzel-Rodriguez (FCG)
Olivia van der Heide (Kinderhaus II)
Carina Nahrup (Ostbevern II)
4 Tore
Lea Drewer (Altenberge)
Mathilda Knoblauch (FCG)
Julika Bollmann (Kinderhaus II)
Sandra Hesselink (Kinderhaus II)
Tanja Schlüppmann (Ostbevern II)
Sarah Heinlein (Wacker II)
3 Tore
Jennifer Behling (Aasee)
Sandra Dieckmann (Amelsbüren II)
Christin Roring (Borussia)
Lisanna Mahnke, Andrea Leve (Gelmer)
Tina Gausepohl (Hiltrup)
Annika Dreßler (Kinderhaus II)
Sarah Spinello (Kinderhaus II)
Anna Bodak (Kinderhaus II)
Santana Liszka (Münster 08)
Sonja Schlicht (Saxonia II)
Kristina Mühlenbeck (Sprakel)
Mona Breuer (Wacker II)
Ellen Jahnke (Wacker II)
Deborah Heimann (Wacker II)
Lena Lückmann (Wacker II)
2 Tore
Sandra Neuhaus (Aasee)
Jaqueline Wahlmeier, Carolin Förster (Amelsbüren II)
Christine Brockmann (Altenberge)
Katrin Tatgenhorst, Shalini Hüweler (Borussia)
Lena Niesing, Kira Sieverding-Schilling, Isa Schmidt (FCG)
Franziska Möcklinghoff, Isabel Alice Brüning (Gelmer)
Alexandra Wiehe (Hiltrup)
Kathrin Schriever, Nadine Schöning (Hohenholte)
Anne Huesmann (Fortuna II)
Nicole Guerra Duque, Nadine Runge (Münster 08)
Dilara Göksügür, Nina Mersch, Leandra Wessels, Leandra Weßels (Kinderhaus II)
Sarah Fipke, Claudia Uphaus, Birte Albersmann, Corinna Knoblich (Ostbevern II)
Eylem Kaydu, Larissa Rolwes, Lisa Mensing, Sophie Wiechert (Saxonia II)
Lisa Pröbsting (Telgte II)
Kim Plutta, Meike Holtmann, Stefanie Kerger, Leyla Frig (Wacker II)
1 Tor
Cara Wallenhorst, Janine Brunert, Frederike Hufendiek, Hilke Lütjohann (Aasee)
Matthoff, Kathrin Speckamp, Sabrina Brinkmann (Altenberge)
Sarah Gindera, Anna Woltering, Daniela Klesper (Amelsbüren II)
Christina Koch, Anna-Katharina Trupp, Kathrin Ungru, Iris Feldmann, Pia von Dauwitz, Irmhild Vennschott (Borussia)
Alena Meyer, Angelika Justus (FCG)
Katja Sichler, Averkamp, Charlotte Ruf, Eliza Bisljimi, Vera Betz (Fortuna II)
Franziska Mahnke (Gelmer)
Kuhlenkötter, Flaskamp, Schröder (Hiltrup)
Silvia Ackfeld, Anja Krause (Hohenholte)
Denise Dubiel, Diana Schänzer, Anna Bobak (Kinderhaus II)
Elanur Erciyes, Tamara Yilmaz (Münster 08)
Anke Kreienbaum, Sarah Lückemeier, Lena Stegemann (Ostbevern II)
Laura Austermann, Verena Stange, Ines Blickendorf, Tia Wilms (Saxonia II)
Christina Heitmann, Louisa Brinkmann (Sprakel)
Linda Focke, Sophia Reinink, Jana Grothaus (Telgte II)
Maike Lewandowski, Jana Zumbrink, Justine Wortmann, Maren Krieter, Simone Brosa, Deborah Hilgenhöner (Wacker II)