Torjägerliste (Stand: 20.09.11)
12 Tore: Christian Essing (Eintracht Münster)
10 Tore: Oliver Borkens (TuS Hiltrup III)
7 Tore: Dominik Kunz (SV Drensteinfurt II)
6 Tore: Mentor Rama (SC Everswinkel)
5 Tore: Mike van der Haar (GW Albersloh)
Marian Brügger (SC Everswinkel)
Sven Kotzur (SG Sendenhorst II)
Tim Pulkowski (SV Rinkerode)
Matthias Lückemeier (VfL Sassenberg II)
4 Tore: René Herrmann (SC Müssingen)
Christoph Reckermann (SC Müssingen)
3 Tore: Jürgen Deipenwisch (RW Alverskirchen)
Bernd Grenzer (GW Albersloh)
Hendrik Krukow (SC Everswinkel)
Michael Oertker (SC Füchtorf II)
Marcel Ohlen (SG Sendenhorst II)
Sascha Kleine-Wilke (SV Rinkerode)
2 Tore: Arne Docken (Eintracht Münster)
Marcel Kirchhoff (GW Albersloh)
Jürgen Ruhe (SC Füchtorf II)
Jasmin Kajtazovic (SC Füchtorf II)
Jan Teepe (SC Füchtorf II)
Tobias Volkmar (SV Drensteinfurt II)
Dominik Grünhagel (SV Rinkerode)
Francois Lemarchand (SV Rinkerode)
Raphael Stückmann (SV Rinkerode)
Simon Walbaum (SV Rinkerode)
Andreas Watermann (SV Rinkerode)
Daniel Tünte (TuS Freckenhorst II)
Dominik Kuhnt (TuS Hiltrup III)
Kevin Russell (TuS Hiltrup III)
Daniel Wibbelt (TSV Handorf II)
Michael Schulte (VfL Sassenberg II)
1 Tor: Matthias Finke (BW Beelen II)
Nermin Nakicevik (BW Beelen II)
Patrick Quandt (BW Beelen II)
Niklas Eilmann (Eintracht Münster)
Severin Pieper (Eintracht Münster)
Jan Dulisch (GW Albersloh)
Julian Spangenberg (GW Albersloh)
Stefan Averbeck (RW Alverskirchen)
Marco Bäumer (RW Alverskirchen)
Qendrim Hajdini (RW Alverskirchen)
Daniel Horstschäfer (RW Alverskirchen)
Tomasz Nahajowski (RW Alverskirchen)
Christoph Schulze Brüning (RW Alverskirchen)
Florian Kessmann (SC Everswinkel)
Mark Riesenbeck (SC Everswinkel)
Giuseppe D'Aiello (SC Füchtorf II)
Frank Möllenstroth (SC Füchtorf II)
Markus Neufeld (SC Füchtorf II)
Christian Münzer (SC Gremmendorf)
Marius Staggenborg (SC Gremmendorf)
Benedikt Stritzke (SC Gremmendorf)
Marcel Wilkmann (SC Gremmendorf)
Olaf Ventur (SC Hoetmar II)
Jens Schulte (SC Müssingen)
Markus Steinhoff (SC Müssingen)
Michel Brinkschulte (SG Sendenhorst II)
Rudi Erhardt (SG Sendenhorst II)
Maik Erdmann (SG Sendenhorst II)
Tobias Lienkamp (SG Sendenhorst II)
Timo Schmetkamp (SG Sendenhorst II)
Bernd Drepper (SV Drensteinfurt II)
Manuel Ostendorf (SV Drensteinfurt II)
Mustafa Dogan (SV Rinkerode)
Thorsten Draba (SV Rinkerode)
Niklas Henze (SV Rinkerode)
Stefan Pöhler (SV Rinkerode)
Lukas Rotermund (TSV Handorf II)
Björn Simon (TSV Handorf II)
Max Zerhusen (TSV Handorf II)
Marco Bolte (TuS Freckenhorst II)
Christian Klemann (TuS Freckenhorst II)
Alexander Schneidmiller (TuS Freckenhorst II)
Earl Deveral (TuS Hiltrup III)
Florian Kaiser (TuS Hiltrup III)
Dany Russel (TuS hiltrup III)
Shawn Russel (TuS Hiltrup III)
Christoph Bettenbühl (VfL Sassenberg II)
Stephan Merten (VfL Sassenberg II)
Jens Vennemann (VfL Sassenberg II)