Kreisliga C3
Torjägerliste (Stand: 29.09.11)
8 Tore: Marco Wienkamp (SC Greven 09 III)
7 Tore: William Goode (TuS Saxonia Münster II)
5 Tore: Lukas Golchert (GS Hohenholte II)
4 Tore: Bernhard Stennecken (Eintracht Münster II),
Stefan Wichert (FC Börse Greven),
Janosch Wilson (SC Nienberge II),
Patrick Glaser (SV Bösensell II)
3 Tore: Benedikt Finkenbrink (SV Bösensell II),
Patrick Schulze-Isfort (TuS Altenberge IV),
Marcel Zielke (TuS Saxonia Münster II),
Martin Zielnik (SC Nienberge II),
2 Tore: Kevin Lawrenz (BW Greven II),
Jan Nünning (BW Greven II),
Stefan Thiem (Eintracht Münster II),
Christian Rüffer (Fortuna Schapdetten II),
Mario La Rocca (GS Hohenholte II),
Azem Ibrahimi (SC Reckenfeld II),
Arthur Ril (SG Dyckburg),
Björn Luczak (SV Bösensell II),
Hendrik Scherler (SC Greven 09 III),
Marvin Landsmann (SC Greven 09 III),
Nico Steinkamp (SC Greven 09 III),
Andreas Klemke (SC Münster 08 IV),
Sascha Fimpeler (TuS Altenberge IV)
1 Tor: Marvin Albertmann (BG Gimbte III),
Stefan Grotholtmann (BG Gimbte III),
Yannick Meng (BG Gimbte III),
Lukas Wirz (BG Gimbte III),
Patrick Herder (BW Greven II),
Jakob Micke (BW Greven II),
Steffen Stamm (BW Greven II),
Ergün Usta (BW Greven II),
Frederik Strotmann (BW Greven II),
Martin Ahlers (Eintracht Münster II),
Philipp Festring (Eintracht Münster II),
Ulrich Kreienschulte (Eintracht Münster II),
Christoph Leusmann (Eintracht Münster II),
Sven Lukaschewski (FC Börse Greven),
André Stockhoff (FC Börse Greven),
Emre Taci (FC Börse Greven),
Carsten Wichert (FC Börse Greven),
Patrick Fliß (Fortuna Schapdetten II),
Pierre Wessendorf (Fortuna Schapdetten II),
Bernd Wedding (Fortuna Schapdetten II),
Christopher Steens (Fortuna Schapdetten II),
Siegfried Machauer (Fortuna Schapdetten II),
Alexander Aupers (GS Hohenholte II),
Daniel Bussmann (GS Hohenholte II),
Matthias Fehmer (GS Hohenholte II),
Marc Iker (SC Greven 09 III),
Philipp Hustadt (SC Greven 09 III),
Dario Brandt (SC Greven 09 III),
Milad Bagheri (SC Münster 08 IV),
Julian Böckers (SC Nienberge II),
Kevin Feldkamp (SC Nienberge II),
Fabian Fiereck (SC Nienberge II),
Michael Kortenbrede (SC Nienberge II),
Nino Kortwinkel (SC Nienberge II),
Lasse Schäfers (SC Nienberge II),
Waldemar Heißler (SC Reckenfeld II),
Patrick Redmer (SC Reckenfeld II),
Johann Schneider (SC Reckenfeld II)
Oskar Bannert (SG Dyckburg),
Tom Müller (SG Dyckburg),
Maximilian Schendel (SG Dyckburg),
Daniel Sauer (SG Dyckburg),
Markus Janning (SV Bösensell II),
Marcel Middendorf (SV Bösensell II),
Mario Güntner (TuS Altenberge IV),
Sven Winkelhagen (TuS Altenberge IV),
Dominik Schulze-Isfort (TuS Altenberge IV),
Dominik Schulzki (TuS Altenberge IV),
Simon Rührup (TuS Saxonia Münster II),
Till Heine (TuS Saxonia Münster II),
Gary Vaughan (TuS Saxonia Münster II),
Enrico Berger (TuS Saxonia Münster II),
Dennis Niekrawitz (TuS Saxonia Münster II)