LEG-Cup 2012 für B- und C-Ligisten
Gruppe A | Gruppe B |
Concordia Albachten II | 1. FC Gievenbeck III |
Westfalia Kinderhaus II | SC Nienberge II/1 |
ESV Münster II | SV Bösensell |
SC Nienberge II/2 | GW Marathon Münster |
SC Sprakel II | GS Hohenholte |
Paarungen | |
Gruppe A: Concordia Albachten II - Westfalia Kinderhaus II | 1:1 |
Gruppe A: SC Nienberge II/2 - ESV Münster II | 2:1 |
Gruppe B: 1. FC Gievenbeck III - SC Nienberge II/1 | 1:1 |
Gruppe B: GW Marathon Münster - SV Bösensell | 2:4 |
Gruppe A: SC Sprakel II - Concordia Albachten II | 0:2 |
Gruppe A: Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SC Nienberge II/2 | 1:0 |
Gruppe B: GS Hohenholte II - 1. FC Gievenbeck III | 1:2 |
Gruppe B: SC Nienberge II/1 - GW Marathon Münster | 3:2 |
Gruppe A: ESV Münster II - SC Sprakel II | 2:2 |
Gruppe A: SC Nienberge II/2 - Concordia Albachten II | 0:2 |
Gruppe B: SV Bösensell - GS Hohenholte II | 2:0 |
Gruppe B: GW Marathon Münster - 1. FC Gievenbeck III | 1:2 |
Gruppe A: ESV Münster II - Westfalia Kinderhaus II | 2:2 |
Gruppe A: SC Sprakel II - SC Nienberge II/2 | 2:1 |
Gruppe B: SV Bösensell - SC Nienberge II/1 | 0:4 |
Gruppe B: GS Hohenholte II - GW Marathon Münster | 4:2 |
Gruppe A: Concordia Albachten II - ESV Münster II | 1:1 |
Gruppe A: Westfalia Kinderhaus II - SC Sprakel II | 6:0 |
Gruppe B: 1. FC Gievenbeck III - SV Bösensell | 5:3 |
Gruppe B: SC Nienberge II/1 - GS Hohenholte II | 10:1 |
1. Halbfinale: Westfalia Kinderhaus II - 1. FC Gievenbeck III | 6:7 n.E. (2:2) |
2. Halbfinale: SC Nienberge II/1 - Concordia Albachten II | 5:4 n.E. (1:1) |
Neun-Meter-Schießen um Platz 3: Westfalia Kinderhaus II - Concordia Albachten II | 5:3 |
Finale: 1. FC Gievenbeck III - SC Nienberge II/1 | 0:1 |
Tabelle Gruppe A | ||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverhältnis | Punkte |
1. | Westfalia Kinderhaus II | 4 | 10:3 | 8 |
2. | Concordia Albachten II | 4 | 6:2 | 8 |
3. | SC Sprakel II | 4 | 4:11 | 4 |
4. | ESV Münster II | 4 | 6:7 | 3 |
4. | SC Nienberge II/2 | 4 | 3:6 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe B | ||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverhältnis | Punkte |
1. | SC Nienberge II/1 | 4 | 18:4 | 10 |
2. | 1. FC Gievenbeck III | 0 | 10:6 | 10 |
3. | SV Bösensell | 0 | 9:11 | 6 |
4. | GS Hohenholte II | 0 | 6:17 | 3 |
5. | GW Marathon Münster | 0 | 8:14 | 0 |