Tabelle Zwischenrunden-Gruppe A
HKM Münster/Warendorf 2014 ZR-Gruppe A
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (0.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck (Spielplan) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 10 | ||||
2. | (0.) | IKSV Münster (Spielplan) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 9 | ||||
3. | (0.) | SV Ems Westbevern (Spielplan) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 7 | ||||
4. | (0.) | SC Sprakel (Spielplan) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 1 | ||||
5. | (0.) | SG Dyckburg (Spielplan) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | 1 |
Tabelle Zwischenrunden-Gruppe B
HKM Münster/Warendorf 2014 ZR-Gruppe B
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (0.) | Westfalia Kinderhaus (Spielplan) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
2. | (0.) | Wacker Mecklenbeck (Spielplan) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | ||||
3. | (0.) | TuS Hiltrup (Spielplan) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | ||||
4. | (0.) | GW Albersloh (Spielplan) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 | ||||
5. | (0.) | Germania Mauritz (Spielplan) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 2 |
Zwischenrunden-Gruppe A/B - Spielplan
Spielplan
Samstag, 01. Februar 2014 | ||||
Spiel 69 | ||||
Ems Westbevern | 3 : 1 | SC Sprakel | ||
Spiel 70 | ||||
IKSV Münster | 3 : 0 | SG Dyckburg | ||
Spiel 71 | ||||
Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2 : 1 | Wacker Mecklenbeck | ||
Spiel 72 | ||||
GW Albersloh | 4 : 0 | Germania Mauritz | ||
Spiel 73 | ||||
1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 : 1 | Ems Westbevern | ||
Spiel 74 | ||||
SC Sprakel | 1 : 3 | IKSV Münster | ||
Spiel 75 | ||||
TuS Hiltrup | 1 : 5 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | ||
Spiel 76 | ||||
Wacker Mecklenbeck | 2 : 0 | GW Albersloh | ||
Spiel 77 | ||||
SG Dyckburg | 0 : 5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | ||
Spiel 78 | ||||
Ems Westbevern | 1 : 2 | IKSV Münster | ||
Spiel 79 | ||||
Germania Mauritz | 1 : 3 | TuS Hiltrup | ||
Spiel 80 | ||||
Westfalia Kinderhaus | 3 : 1 | GW Albersloh | ||
Spiel 81 | ||||
1. FC Gievenbeck | 4 : 0 | SC Sprakel | ||
Spiel 82 | ||||
SG Dyckburg | 1 : 4 | Ems Westbevern | ||
Spiel 83 | ||||
TuS Hiltrup | 0 : 1 | Wacker Mecklenbeck | ||
Spiel 84 | ||||
Germania Mauritz | 1 : 1 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | ||
Spiel 85 | ||||
IKSV Münster | 1 : 3 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | ||
Spiel 86 | ||||
SC Sprakel | 1 : 1 | SG Dyckburg | ||
Spiel 87 | ||||
GW Albersloh | 1 : 2 | TuS Hiltrup | ||
Spiel 88 | ||||
Wacker Mecklenbeck | 1 : 1 | Germania Mauritz | ||