Suchbegriff:
  • KL A
  • Spielplan
  • Tabelle

Kreisliga A

SV Dickenberg


Trainer:
 Rüdiger Gövert, Carsten Frieling, Andre Altmann (alle 1. Saison)

Zugänge:
Dennis Reinelt (Arminia Ibbenbüren II)
Dominik Tondock (Arminia Ibbenbüren II)
Igor Michel (Arminia Ibbenbüren II)
Matthias Mikolajec (Eigene Reserve)
Tim Richter (Eigene Reserve)
Fabian Elfert (Eigene Reserve)
Nico Osterbrink (reaktiviert)
Jens Zedler (reaktiviert)
Nick Kleinod (reaktiviert)
Marcel Hülsmann (reaktiviert)
Kai Westkamp (Eigene A-Jugend)
Floris Richter (Eigene A-Jugend)
Silas Althaus (Eigene A-Jugend)
Tom Barlage (Eigene A-Jugend)
Justus Brockmann (Eigene A-Jugend)

Abgänge:
Isgandar Gardaschanli (Laufbahnende)
Sebastian Krügel (Laufbahnende)
Nico Ernschneider (Arminia Ibbenbüren)
Özcan Erol (Ziel unbekannt)
Adrian Hasani (Ziel unbekannt)
Nico Jürgens (Ibbenbürener Spvg)
Jannis Richter (beruflicher Wechsel)
Freddy Wedderhoff (Verletzung)

 

Kader

Tor: Rene Fechner, Gerd Lünnemann

Abwehr: Henrik Baar, Matthieu Buric, Simon Gerighausen, Jonas Mayer, Malte Möllers, Felix van Wüllen, Jens Zedler, Kai Westkamp, Tom Barlage

Mittelfeld: Dennis Krügel, Felix Osterbrink, Nico Osterbrink, Phillip Strauch, Johannes Verlemann, Jannik Wesselmann, Tristan Wesselmann, Cedric Wesselmann, Marcel Hülsmann, Dominik Tondok, Igor Michel, Fabian Elfert, Silas Althaus, Justus Brockmann 

Angriff: Leon Kattert, Dennis Reinelt, Nick Kleinod, Matthias Mikolajec, Tim Richter, Floris Richter



Top-Klicker der letzten 7 Tage
1 Kreisliga A TE: Ralf Scholz ist neuer Cheftrainer von Westfalia Hopsten
» [mehr...] (528 Klicks)
2 Kreisliga A Tecklenburg: Anschwitzen, 9. Spieltag
» [mehr...] (488 Klicks)
3 Kreisliga A TE: Doppelpass mit Hopstens neuem Trainer Ralf Scholz
» [mehr...] (424 Klicks)
4 Kreisliga A TE: VfL Ladbergen - Eintracht Mettingen 1:2
» [mehr...] (192 Klicks)
5 Kreisliga B TE: Quickies, 8. Spieltag
» [mehr...] (182 Klicks)

» Mehr Top-Klicker

Kreisliga A Münsterland

Pl. MannschaftSp. TorePkt.
1    Holtwick 8    34:9 24  
2    Falke Saerbeck 9    30:16 24  
3    Arm. Ibbenbüren 9    29:13 21  
4    Lengerich 9    20:15 21  
5    Germ. Horstmar 8    21:7 20  

» Zur kompletten Tabelle