Kreisliga A Münsterland - Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Ibbenbüren | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 107:29 | 78 | 79 | ||||
2. | (2.) | Germ. Hauenhorst | 30 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 80:24 | 56 | 78 | ||||
3. | (3.) | BW Aasee | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 77:19 | 58 | 71 | ||||
4. | (4.) | 1. FC Nordwalde | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 87:26 | 61 | 67 | ||||
5. | (5.) | SG Sendenhorst | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 75:25 | 50 | 67 | ||||
6. | (7.) | Falke Saerbeck | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 75:39 | 36 | 65 | ||||
7. | (8.) | SG Telgte | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 96:40 | 56 | 64 | ||||
8. | (6.) | GS Hohenholte | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 80:39 | 41 | 62 | ||||
9. | (11.) | Borussia Münster | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 90:45 | 45 | 59 | ||||
10. | (9.) | TuS Laer 08 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 68:37 | 31 | 59 | ||||
11. | (10.) | Arminia Ibbenbüren | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 80:51 | 29 | 58 | ||||
12. | (12.) | Concordia Albachten | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 75:36 | 39 | 57 | ||||
13. | (13.) | SC Dörenthe | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 66:50 | 16 | 54 | ||||
14. | (15.) | VfL Wolbeck | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 57:46 | 11 | 52 | ||||
15. | (14.) | SW Weiner | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 63:42 | 21 | 51 | ||||
16. | (16.) | TGK Tecklenburg | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 56:49 | 7 | 49 | ||||
17. | (17.) | SC Hörstel | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 74:64 | 10 | 48 | ||||
18. | (20.) | Arminia Ochtrup | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 71:49 | 22 | 47 | ||||
19. | (18.) | Cher. Laggenbeck | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 68:61 | 7 | 46 | ||||
20. | (19.) | Amisia Rheine | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:54 | -7 | 46 | ||||
21. | (22.) | SG Selm | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 68:48 | 20 | 45 | ||||
22. | (24.) | SV Bösensell | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 67:46 | 21 | 44 | ||||
23. | (21.) | GW Rheine | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 49:50 | -1 | 44 | ||||
24. | (23.) | BSV Ostbevern | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 59:63 | -4 | 42 | ||||
25. | (27.) | Westfalia Leer | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 56:49 | 7 | 41 | ||||
26. | (29.) | GW Westkirchen | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50:62 | -12 | 41 | ||||
27. | (31.) | Eintracht Rodde | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 51:49 | 2 | 40 | ||||
28. | (25.) | Eintracht Mettingen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42:40 | 2 | 40 | ||||
29. | (32.) | SC Capelle | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 59:54 | 5 | 39 | ||||
30. | (26.) | SC Nienberge | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 54:55 | -1 | 39 | ||||
31. | (37.) | BW Ottmarsbocholt | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 71:79 | -8 | 38 | ||||
32. | (28.) | SV Halverde | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:54 | -10 | 38 | ||||
33. | (30.) | SC Halen | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 54:54 | 0 | 37 | ||||
34. | (33.) | GW Gelmer | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37:45 | -8 | 37 | ||||
35. | (36.) | Vorw. Wettringen II | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 51:57 | -6 | 36 | ||||
36. | (44.) | FC Münster 05 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 54:66 | -12 | 36 | ||||
37. | (35.) | SW Esch | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 56:74 | -18 | 36 | ||||
38. | (34.) | BW Beelen | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39:60 | -21 | 36 | ||||
39. | (46.) | SC Füchtorf | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51:55 | -4 | 35 | ||||
40. | (41.) | SC Hoetmar | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:51 | -16 | 35 | ||||
41. | (38.) | Westfalia Kinderhaus II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 52:70 | -18 | 35 | ||||
42. | (39.) | SuS Neuenkirchen III | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 54:59 | -5 | 34 | ||||
43. | (40.) | BSV Roxel II | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 39:53 | -14 | 34 | ||||
44. | (42.) | SC Reckenfeld | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 60:80 | -20 | 34 | ||||
45. | (43.) | GW Albersloh | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:56 | -9 | 33 | ||||
46. | (45.) | Eintracht Münster | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:72 | -26 | 33 | ||||
47. | (47.) | TuS Hiltrup II | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 50:68 | -18 | 32 | ||||
48. | (48.) | SV Rinkerode | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 49:71 | -22 | 32 | ||||
49. | (49.) | Matellia Metelen | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 43:55 | -12 | 31 | ||||
50. | (50.) | Werner SC II | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 44:64 | -20 | 31 | ||||
51. | (51.) | SV Burgsteinfurt II | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 33:56 | -23 | 31 | ||||
52. | (52.) | TSV Handorf | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 48:60 | -12 | 30 | ||||
53. | (54.) | Fortuna Emsdetten | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 44:62 | -18 | 30 | ||||
54. | (56.) | VfL Ladbergen | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 48:70 | -22 | 29 | ||||
55. | (55.) | BSV Brochterbeck | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 44:74 | -30 | 28 | ||||
56. | (53.) | SV Herbern II | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 56:61 | -5 | 27 | ||||
57. | (59.) | Westfalia Hopsten | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43:71 | -28 | 25 | ||||
58. | (57.) | Arminia Ibbenbüren II | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 29:68 | -39 | 25 | ||||
59. | (58.) | W. Westerkappeln | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 47:85 | -38 | 23 | ||||
60. | (60.) | Davaria Davensberg | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 40:82 | -42 | 21 | ||||
61. | (62.) | Arminia Ochtrup II | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 41:98 | -57 | 19 | ||||
62. | (61.) | SW Havixbeck | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 37:91 | -54 | 16 | ||||
63. | (63.) | Galaxy Steinfurt | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 26:97 | -71 | 12 |