Kreisliga A Münsterland - Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | Germ. Hauenhorst | 22 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 75:23 | 52 | 60 | ||||
2. | (3.) | SV Mauritz 06 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 91:17 | 74 | 56 | ||||
3. | (2.) | SG Sendenhorst | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 63:18 | 45 | 56 | ||||
4. | (4.) | VfB Alstätte | 21 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 59:14 | 45 | 56 | ||||
5. | (6.) | 1. FC Nordwalde | 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 67:18 | 49 | 54 | ||||
6. | (5.) | VfL Billerbeck | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 58:21 | 37 | 53 | ||||
7. | (9.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck II | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 71:23 | 48 | 48 | ||||
8. | (10.) | Matellia Metelen | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 66:27 | 39 | 47 | ||||
9. | (7.) | SV Büren 2010 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 59:20 | 39 | 47 | ||||
10. | (8.) | Fortuna Seppenrade | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 61:38 | 23 | 47 | ||||
11. | (12.) | Ems Westbevern | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 44:28 | 16 | 47 | ||||
12. | (13.) | GW Nottuln II | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 56:38 | 18 | 46 | ||||
13. | (11.) | TuS Altenberge | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 62:30 | 32 | 45 | ||||
14. | (15.) | Fortuna Emsdetten | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 44 | ||||
15. | (14.) | TuS Recke | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 49:26 | 23 | 42 | ||||
16. | (17.) | GS Hohenholte | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 55:35 | 20 | 41 | ||||
17. | (21.) | SG Selm | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 35:22 | 13 | 41 | ||||
18. | (16.) | SV Bösensell | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 52:32 | 20 | 40 | ||||
19. | (18.) | W. Westerkappeln | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 51:41 | 10 | 40 | ||||
20. | (19.) | Westfalia Hopsten | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 44:24 | 20 | 39 | ||||
21. | (20.) | SuS Legden | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 35:32 | 3 | 39 | ||||
22. | (22.) | TSV Handorf | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 56:38 | 18 | 37 | ||||
23. | (25.) | SuS Olfen | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46:32 | 14 | 37 | ||||
24. | (23.) | GW Amisia Rheine | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 44:30 | 14 | 37 | ||||
25. | (24.) | BW Ottmarsbocholt | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 56:53 | 3 | 37 | ||||
26. | (31.) | GW Amelsbüren | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 56:38 | 18 | 36 | ||||
27. | (32.) | VfL Sassenberg | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 55:39 | 16 | 36 | ||||
28. | (26.) | Eintracht Mettingen | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 36 | ||||
29. | (36.) | FC Epe II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37:30 | 7 | 36 | ||||
30. | (37.) | SC Münster 08 II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 57:29 | 28 | 35 | ||||
31. | (27.) | GW Gelmer | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 35 | ||||
32. | (28.) | Borussia Darup | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:30 | 6 | 35 | ||||
33. | (30.) | SF Gellendorf | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 33:35 | -2 | 35 | ||||
34. | (29.) | SC Nienberge | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 43:32 | 11 | 34 | ||||
35. | (35.) | BW Beelen | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 49:45 | 4 | 34 | ||||
36. | (40.) | GW Lünten | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 48:44 | 4 | 34 | ||||
37. | (33.) | VfL Senden II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 39:34 | 5 | 33 | ||||
38. | (34.) | DJK Rödder | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 48:46 | 2 | 33 | ||||
39. | (42.) | Vorwärts Lette | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 40:50 | -10 | 33 | ||||
40. | (43.) | FC Ottenstein | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 35:31 | 4 | 32 | ||||
41. | (38.) | Cher. Laggenbeck | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 41:39 | 2 | 32 | ||||
42. | (45.) | Union Wessum | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 32 | ||||
43. | (47.) | ASV Ellewick | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 43:31 | 12 | 31 | ||||
44. | (39.) | Fortuna Gronau | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 56:45 | 11 | 31 | ||||
45. | (50.) | FC Oeding | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 37:36 | 1 | 30 | ||||
46. | (41.) | Brukt. Dreierwalde | 20 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 45:46 | -1 | 30 | ||||
47. | (44.) | Union Lüdinghausen | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 49:48 | 1 | 29 | ||||
48. | (46.) | FC Vreden 52 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 41:31 | 10 | 28 | ||||
49. | (55.) | BSV Ostbevern | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 50:45 | 5 | 28 | ||||
50. | (56.) | TuS Laer 08 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | 28 | ||||
51. | (57.) | SuS Stadtlohn II | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | 28 | ||||
52. | (48.) | FSV Ochtrup | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 44:35 | 9 | 27 | ||||
53. | (49.) | TuS St. Arnold | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | 27 | ||||
54. | (62.) | TSG Dülmen II | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31:44 | -13 | 27 | ||||
55. | (51.) | Eintracht Mettingen II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 26 | ||||
56. | (59.) | SF Dülmen | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | 26 | ||||
57. | (52.) | VfL Ladbergen | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42:51 | -9 | 26 | ||||
58. | (53.) | SC Halen | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 43:53 | -10 | 26 | ||||
59. | (61.) | GW Hausdülmen | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35:30 | 5 | 25 | ||||
60. | (54.) | Ibbenbürener SV II | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 50:52 | -2 | 25 | ||||
61. | (58.) | Arminia Ibbenbüren | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | 25 | ||||
62. | (66.) | Turo Darfeld | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 34:43 | -9 | 25 | ||||
63. | (60.) | Vorwärts Epe II | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36:50 | -14 | 25 | ||||
64. | (63.) | FSV Ochtrup II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 28:56 | -28 | 24 | ||||
65. | (64.) | Fortuna Schapdetten | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | 23 | ||||
66. | (75.) | Adler Buldern | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 | 23 | ||||
67. | (65.) | SC Füchtorf | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 27:51 | -24 | 23 | ||||
68. | (76.) | FC Greffen | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38:76 | -38 | 23 | ||||
69. | (68.) | BW Aasee | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 34:52 | -18 | 22 | ||||
70. | (67.) | TuS Freckenhorst II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 31:52 | -21 | 22 | ||||
71. | (79.) | Westfalia Leer | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 40:47 | -7 | 21 | ||||
72. | (70.) | Borussia Emsdetten II | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 33:41 | -8 | 21 | ||||
73. | (69.) | SC Everswinkel | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | 21 | ||||
74. | (71.) | Eintracht Stadtlohn | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 44:56 | -12 | 21 | ||||
75. | (72.) | SF Ammeloe | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 37:51 | -14 | 21 | ||||
76. | (73.) | SW Weiner | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 33:51 | -18 | 21 | ||||
77. | (74.) | SV Gescher II | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 33:51 | -18 | 21 | ||||
78. | (77.) | Preußen Lengerich | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 39:53 | -14 | 19 | ||||
79. | (78.) | Eintracht Ahaus II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31:52 | -21 | 19 | ||||
80. | (80.) | Eintracht Rheine II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 38:51 | -13 | 18 | ||||
81. | (85.) | GW Albersloh | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 32:57 | -25 | 18 | ||||
82. | (81.) | Teuto Riesenbeck II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27:42 | -15 | 17 | ||||
83. | (83.) | SG Coesfeld 06 II | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 39:58 | -19 | 17 | ||||
84. | (82.) | SF Graes | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 22:52 | -30 | 17 | ||||
85. | (87.) | SV Herbern II | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 31:62 | -31 | 17 | ||||
86. | (84.) | SW Lienen | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 29:54 | -25 | 15 | ||||
87. | (86.) | Brukteria Rorup | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 34:58 | -24 | 14 | ||||
88. | (93.) | Saxonia Münster | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:61 | -28 | 14 | ||||
89. | (91.) | SV Rinkerode | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 23:52 | -29 | 14 | ||||
90. | (94.) | TuS Ascheberg | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 29:64 | -35 | 14 | ||||
91. | (92.) | 1. FC Mecklenbeck | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 42:80 | -38 | 14 | ||||
92. | (88.) | Westfalia Kinderhaus III | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 42:81 | -39 | 14 | ||||
93. | (89.) | SG Telgte II | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 30:85 | -55 | 14 | ||||
94. | (90.) | SC Dörenthe | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 27:49 | -22 | 13 | ||||
95. | (95.) | Eintracht Rodde | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 28:64 | -36 | 9 | ||||
96. | (96.) | SC Altenrheine II | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 21:91 | -70 | 7 |