Freitag, 11. August 2023 |
1. Spieltag |
Hammer SpVg |
|
1 : 1
|
|
SG Bockum-Hövel |
Sonntag, 13. August 2023 |
1. Spieltag |
SV Rödinghausen II |
|
0 : 2
|
|
SV Mesum |
|
1. Spieltag |
Delbrücker SC |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Kinderhaus |
|
1. Spieltag |
RW Maaslingen |
|
3 : 1
|
|
Pr. Espelkamp |
|
1. Spieltag |
FC Nordkirchen |
|
0 : 2
|
|
SC Peckeloh |
|
1. Spieltag |
Bor. Emsdetten |
|
4 : 1
|
|
Nieheim |
|
1. Spieltag |
GW Nottuln |
|
6 : 2
|
|
TuS Hiltrup |
|
1. Spieltag |
Verl II |
|
2 : 1
|
|
TuS Haltern |
Freitag, 18. August 2023 |
2. Spieltag |
SV Mesum |
|
3 : 3
|
|
Verl II |
Sonntag, 20. August 2023 |
2. Spieltag |
TuS Hiltrup |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Bor. Emsdetten |
|
2. Spieltag |
Nieheim |
|
3 : 2
|
|
FC Nordkirchen |
|
2. Spieltag |
SC Peckeloh |
|
0 : 0
|
|
RW Maaslingen |
|
2. Spieltag |
Pr. Espelkamp |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Delbrücker SC |
|
2. Spieltag |
Kinderhaus |
|
4 : 1
|
|
SV Rödinghausen II |
|
2. Spieltag |
TuS Haltern |
|
2 : 1
|
|
Hammer SpVg |
|
2. Spieltag |
SG Bockum-Hövel |
|
3 : 2
|
|
GW Nottuln |
Sonntag, 27. August 2023 |
3. Spieltag |
Hammer SpVg |
|
0 : 2
|
|
GW Nottuln |
|
3. Spieltag |
SV Rödinghausen II |
|
5 : 0
|
|
Pr. Espelkamp |
|
3. Spieltag |
Delbrücker SC |
|
1 : 1
|
|
SC Peckeloh |
|
3. Spieltag |
RW Maaslingen |
|
5 : 1
|
|
Nieheim |
|
3. Spieltag |
FC Nordkirchen |
|
0 : 1
|
|
TuS Hiltrup |
|
3. Spieltag |
Bor. Emsdetten |
|
2 : 3
|
|
SG Bockum-Hövel |
|
3. Spieltag |
TuS Haltern |
|
1 : 3
|
|
SV Mesum |
|
3. Spieltag |
Verl II |
|
3 : 2
|
|
Kinderhaus |
Freitag, 01. September 2023 |
4. Spieltag |
Nieheim |
|
1 : 3
|
|
Delbrücker SC |
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 |
4. Spieltag |
TuS Hiltrup |
|
1 : 0
|
|
RW Maaslingen |
|
4. Spieltag |
SC Peckeloh |
|
2 : 1
|
|
SV Rödinghausen II |
|
4. Spieltag |
Pr. Espelkamp |
|
2 : 0
|
|
Verl II |
|
4. Spieltag |
Kinderhaus |
|
3 : 1
|
|
TuS Haltern |
|
4. Spieltag |
SV Mesum |
|
2 : 1
|
|
Hammer SpVg |
|
4. Spieltag |
GW Nottuln |
|
2 : 0
|
|
Bor. Emsdetten |
|
4. Spieltag |
SG Bockum-Hövel |
|
7 : 0
|
|
FC Nordkirchen |
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 |
5. Spieltag |
Hammer SpVg |
|
2 : 0
|
|
Bor. Emsdetten |
|
5. Spieltag |
SV Rödinghausen II |
|
4 : 0
|
|
Nieheim |
|
5. Spieltag |
Delbrücker SC |
|
0 : 0
|
|
TuS Hiltrup |
|
5. Spieltag |
RW Maaslingen |
|
3 : 0
|
|
SG Bockum-Hövel |
|
5. Spieltag |
FC Nordkirchen |
|
0 : 2
|
|
GW Nottuln |
|
5. Spieltag |
SV Mesum |
|
5 : 2
|
|
Kinderhaus |
|
5. Spieltag |
TuS Haltern |
|
1 : 2
|
|
Pr. Espelkamp |
|
5. Spieltag |
Verl II |
|
2 : 0
|
|
SC Peckeloh |
Freitag, 15. September 2023 |
6. Spieltag |
Nieheim |
|
0 : 5
|
|
Verl II |
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 |
6. Spieltag |
TuS Hiltrup |
|
0 : 2
|
|
SV Rödinghausen II |
|
6. Spieltag |
SC Peckeloh |
|
1 : 0
|
|
TuS Haltern |
|
6. Spieltag |
Pr. Espelkamp |
|
3 : 3
|
|
SV Mesum |
|
6. Spieltag |
Kinderhaus |
|
3 : 0
|
|
Hammer SpVg |
|
6. Spieltag |
Bor. Emsdetten |
|
2 : 1
|
|
FC Nordkirchen |
|
6. Spieltag |
GW Nottuln |
|
0 : 1
|
|
RW Maaslingen |
|
6. Spieltag |
SG Bockum-Hövel |
|
0 : 5
|
|
Delbrücker SC |
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 |
7. Spieltag |
Hammer SpVg |
|
1 : 0
|
|
FC Nordkirchen |
|
7. Spieltag |
SV Rödinghausen II |
|
5 : 2
|
|
SG Bockum-Hövel |
|