Sonntag, 09. September 2018 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
31 : 22
|
|
SC Everswinkel |
Sonntag, 16. September 2018 |
TuS Recke |
|
25 : 32
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 23. September 2018 |
SuS Neuenkirchen |
|
38 : 35
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 30. September 2018 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
38 : 33
|
|
Hohne/Lengerich |
Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018 |
TB Burgsteinfurt |
|
28 : 35
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
29 : 31
|
|
Warendorfer SU |
Samstag, 03. November 2018 |
Sparta Münster |
|
36 : 32
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 11. November 2018 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
26 : 22
|
|
DJK Coesfeld |
Sonntag, 18. November 2018 |
SG Sendenhorst |
|
18 : 18
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2018 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
33 : 25
|
|
TV Kattenvenne |
Sonntag, 09. Dezember 2018 |
Eintracht Hiltrup |
|
21 : 24
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
36 : 22
|
|
Ibbenbürener SV |
Sonntag, 13. Januar 2019 |
BSV Roxel |
|
22 : 36
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 26. Januar 2019 |
SC Everswinkel |
|
26 : 23
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 02. Februar 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
33 : 35
|
|
TuS Recke |
Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
26 : 33
|
|
SuS Neuenkirchen |
Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019 |
Hohne/Lengerich |
|
32 : 26
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
34 : 20
|
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
Sonntag, 10. März 2019 |
Warendorfer SU |
|
32 : 29
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 17. März 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
31 : 30
|
|
Sparta Münster |
Sonntag, 24. März 2019 |
DJK Coesfeld |
|
30 : 24
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 31. März 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
35 : 22
|
|
SG Sendenhorst |
Sonntag, 07. April 2019 |
TV Kattenvenne |
|
30 : 24
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Sonntag, 28. April 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
31 : 28
|
|
Eintracht Hiltrup |
Samstag, 04. Mai 2019 |
Ibbenbürener SV |
|
18 : 25
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
28 : 26
|
|
BSV Roxel |
Samstag, 14. September 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
verl.
|
|
Hohne/Lengerich |
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
26 : 21
|
|
Eintracht Hiltrup |
Donnerstag, 03. Oktober 2019 |
TuS Recke |
|
23 : 32
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
30 : 18
|
|
Friesen Telgte II |
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
29 : 30
|
|
Warendorfer SU |
Samstag, 02. November 2019 |
HC Ibbenbüren |
|
23 : 28
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 09. November 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
28 : 15
|
|
DJK Coesfeld |
Sonntag, 17. November 2019 |
TB Burgsteinfurt |
|
22 : 37
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 23. November 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
35 : 29
|
|
Hohne/Lengerich |
Samstag, 30. November 2019 |
TV Borghorst |
|
21 : 40
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 07. Dezember 2019 |
Sparta Münster |
|
33 : 28
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
33 : 19
|
|
SC Everswinkel |
Freitag, 10. Januar 2020 |
SW Havixbeck |
|
28 : 18
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 18. Januar 2020 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
31 : 22
|
|
SG Sendenhorst |
Samstag, 25. Januar 2020 |
Eintracht Hiltrup |
|
19 : 28
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 01. Februar 2020 |
Hohne/Lengerich |
|
20 : 22
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 08. Februar 2020 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
27 : 20
|
|
TuS Recke |
Sonntag, 16. Februar 2020 |
Friesen Telgte II |
|
20 : 27
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020 |
Warendorfer SU |
|
29 : 34
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 07. März 2020 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
32 : 26
|
|
HC Ibbenbüren |
Samstag, 14. März 2020 |
DJK Coesfeld |
|
verl.
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 21. März 2020 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
verl.
|
|
TB Burgsteinfurt |
Samstag, 28. März 2020 |
TV Borghorst |
|
verl.
|
|
Arminia Ochtrup |
Samstag, 18. April 2020 |
Arminia Ochtrup |
|
verl.
|
|
Sparta Münster |