Sonntag, 27. August 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
1 : 0
|
|
Eintracht Münster |
Sonntag, 03. September 2017 |
BW Greven |
|
3 : 1
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Donnerstag, 07. September 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
2 : 2
|
|
SC Everswinkel |
Sonntag, 10. September 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
1 : 1
|
|
W. Kinderhaus II |
Sonntag, 17. September 2017 |
SG Telgte |
|
verl.
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Donnerstag, 21. September 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
2 : 3
|
|
GW Gelmer |
Sonntag, 24. September 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Warendorfer SU II |
Donnerstag, 28. September 2017 |
SG Telgte |
|
3 : 3
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Dienstag, 03. Oktober 2017 |
SC Hoetmar |
|
1 : 1
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
0 : 0
|
|
Borussia Münster |
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017 |
SV Mauritz 06 |
|
2 : 2
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
7 : 1
|
|
FC Münster 05 |
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017 |
SC Füchtorf |
|
1 : 1
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 05. November 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
0 : 1
|
|
Ems Westbevern |
Sonntag, 12. November 2017 |
GW Westkirchen |
|
verl.
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 19. November 2017 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
0 : 2
|
|
VfL Sassenberg |
Samstag, 25. November 2017 |
GW Gelmer |
|
3 : 0
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017 |
SC Everswinkel |
|
2 : 1
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017 |
GW Gelmer |
|
verl.
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Samstag, 06. Januar 2018 |
FC Greffen |
|
2 : 3
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
|
BSV Ostbevern |
|
0 : 4
|
|
Warendorfer SU |
|
SC Everswinkel |
|
4 : 5
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 07. Januar 2018 |
SG Telgte |
|
3 : 3
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
|
BSV Ostbevern |
|
3 : 2
|
|
SV Rinkerode |
|
TuS Freckenhorst |
|
6 : 2
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018 |
Eintracht Münster |
|
1 : 1
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Mittwoch, 28. Februar 2018 |
GW Westkirchen |
|
verl.
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 04. März 2018 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
2 : 1
|
|
BW Greven |
Sonntag, 11. März 2018 |
W. Kinderhaus II |
|
2 : 3
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 18. März 2018 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
1 : 2
|
|
SG Telgte |
Sonntag, 25. März 2018 |
Warendorfer SU II |
|
1 : 3
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Montag, 02. April 2018 |
GW Westkirchen |
|
2 : 0
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 08. April 2018 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
4 : 1
|
|
SC Hoetmar |
Sonntag, 15. April 2018 |
Borussia Münster |
|
5 : 0
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 22. April 2018 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
0 : 4
|
|
SV Mauritz 06 |
Samstag, 28. April 2018 |
FC Münster 05 |
|
5 : 0
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 06. Mai 2018 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
1 : 2
|
|
SC Füchtorf |
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018 |
Ems Westbevern |
|
4 : 3
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Montag, 21. Mai 2018 |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
1 : 2
|
|
GW Westkirchen |
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018 |
VfL Sassenberg |
|
1 : 0
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |