U15-Junioren - Leistungsliga Gruppe 1
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Herbern | 7 | 33:4 | 18 | ||
2. | (2.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck II | 7 | 29:6 | 16 | ||
3. | (4.) | SW Havixbeck | 7 | 14:10 | 13 | ||
4. | (3.) | Drensteinf. | 7 | 8:6 | 11 | ||
5. | (5.) | JSG Westkirchen/Ostenfelde | 7 | 11:10 | 9 | ||
6. | (6.) | Freckenhorst | 7 | 5:20 | 6 | ||
7. | (7.) | Ostbevern | 7 | 6:15 | 5 | ||
8. | (8.) | JSG Südkirchen/Capelle | 7 | 4:39 | 2 |
U15-Junioren - Leistungsliga Gruppe 2
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | VfL Senden | 7 | 31:3 | 21 | ||
2. | (2.) | VfL Sassenberg | 7 | 21:16 | 12 | ||
3. | (3.) | Werner SC | 7 | 10:7 | 11 | ||
4. | (4.) | TSV Handorf | 8 | 15:18 | 10 | ||
5. | (6.) | SG Telgte | 7 | 17:16 | 9 | ||
6. | (5.) | VfL Wolbeck | 7 | 5:12 | 8 | ||
7. | (7.) | Everswinkel | 7 | 10:23 | 6 | ||
8. | (8.) | Greven 09 II | 8 | 8:22 | 4 |
U15-Junioren Quali-Gruppe 1
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SW Havixbeck | 6 | 31:3 | 18 | ||
2. | (4.) | Greven 09 II | 6 | 22:6 | 12 | ||
3. | (2.) | Ostbevern | 6 | 14:5 | 10 | ||
4. | (5.) | GW Marathon Münster | 6 | 15:12 | 10 | ||
5. | (3.) | Kinderhaus | 6 | 16:8 | 9 | ||
6. | (6.) | TuS Altenberge II | 6 | 4:29 | 1 | ||
7. | (7.) | BSV Roxel | 6 | 3:42 | 1 |
U15-Junioren Quali-Gruppe 2
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | VfL Senden | 5 | 26:1 | 15 | ||
2. | (2.) | TSV Handorf | 6 | 15:17 | 10 | ||
3. | (4.) | Münster 08 II | 6 | 17:12 | 9 | ||
4. | (3.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck II | 5 | 9:8 | 8 | ||
5. | (5.) | W. Mecklenbeck | 6 | 8:10 | 8 | ||
6. | (6.) | Saxonia Münster | 6 | 15:13 | 4 | ||
7. | (7.) | SC Gremmendorf | 4 | 1:30 | 0 |
U15-Junioren Quali-Gruppe 3
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Herbern | 7 | 40:0 | 21 | ||
2. | (2.) | Werner SC | 7 | 22:3 | 15 | ||
3. | (3.) | JSG Südkirchen/Capelle | 7 | 13:15 | 10 | ||
4. | (5.) | Borussia Münster II | 7 | 15:32 | 10 | ||
5. | (4.) | SG Selm | 7 | 15:19 | 9 | ||
6. | (6.) | TuS Hiltrup II | 7 | 16:17 | 7 | ||
7. | (7.) | Amelsbüren | 7 | 10:24 | 7 | ||
8. | (8.) | TuS Ascheberg | 7 | 13:34 | 1 |
U15-Junioren Quali-Gruppe 4
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Pkt. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (2.) | SG Telgte | 6 | 21:11 | 13 | ||
2. | (3.) | Drensteinf. | 6 | 20:11 | 13 | ||
3. | (1.) | VfL Wolbeck | 6 | 19:4 | 12 | ||
4. | (4.) | Everswinkel | 6 | 16:8 | 10 | ||
5. | (5.) | Sendenhorst | 6 | 20:18 | 9 | ||
6. | (6.) | GW Albersloh | 6 | 12:22 | 4 | ||
7. | (7.) | SV Rinkerode | 6 | 5:39 | 0 |
U15-Junioren Quali-Gruppe 5
Leider ist ein unerwarteter Fehler aufgetreten.