Zwischenrunden-Gr. 1 | Zwischenrunden-Gr. 2 |
SC Everswinkel Tagesfazit | VfL Sassenberg Tagesfazit |
TuS Freckenhorst Tagesfazit | SG Telgte |
Warendorfer SU Tagesfazit | GW Westkirchen Tagesfazit |
SV Drensteinfurt Tagesfazit | GW Albersloh Tagesfazit |
Paarungen | |
Gruppe 1: SC Everswinkel - TuS Freckenhorst 0:1 Zert, 1:1 Suvar, 2:1 Brügger, 3:1 Isselhorst, 4:1 M. Rama, 5:1 Suvar, 5:2 Gohl, 6:2 Kessmann | 6:2 |
Gruppe 2: VfL Sassenberg - SG Telgte 1:0 Albert, 1:1 B. Kock, 2:1 Wortmann, 2:2 Röös, 3:2 Heitland | 3:2 |
Gruppe 1: Warendorfer SU - SV Drensteinfurt 0:1 Wiebusch, 1:1 Witland, 1:2 Wiebusch, 1:3 Niemann, 2:3 Schubert | 2:3 |
Gruppe 2: GW Westkirchen - GW Albersloh 1:0 Lange, 2:0 Meyer, 2:1 Block, 2:2 Spangenberg, 3:2 Westhues | 3:2 |
Gruppe 1: SV Drensteinfurt - SC Everswinkel 0:1 Brügger, 0:2 Suvar, 0:3 M. Rama, 0:4 Suvar, 0:5 M. Rama, 1:5 Wiebusch, 2:5 Niemann, 3:5 Kunz, 3:6 Brügger | 3:6 |
Gruppe 2: GW Albersloh - VfL Sassenberg 0:1 Albert, 1:1 Bassauer, 1:2 Zöllner, 1:3 Ketteler, 2:3 Grenzer, 2:4 Justus, 3:4 Bassauer | 3:4 |
Gruppe 1: TuS Freckenhorst - Warendorfer SU 0:1 Borisov, 1:1 Tünte | 1:1 |
Gruppe 2: SG Telgte - GW Westkirchen
| 4:1 |
Gruppe 1: SV Drensteinfurt - TuS Freckenhorst 0:1 Banach, 0:2 Zert, 0:3 Zert | 0:3 |
Gruppe 2: GW Albersloh - SG Telgte | 0:7 |
Gruppe 1: Warendorfer SU - SC Everswinkel 0:1 Rossien, 1:1 Borisov, 2:1 Schubert, 2:2 Kessmann, 2:3 Rossien, 2:4 Rossien, 3:4 Kieskemper, 3:5 Kessmann, 4:5 Kieskemper | 4:5 |
Gruppe 2: GW Westkirchen - VfL Sassenberg 1:0 Westhues, 1:1 Soja, 1:2 Sieweke, 2:2 Rickhoff, 2:3 Zöllner | 2:3 |
Tabelle Zwischenrunde Gruppe 1 | ||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverhältnis | Punkte |
1. | SC Everswinkel | 3 | 17:9 | 9 |
2. | TuS Freckenhorst | 3 | 6:9 | 6 |
3. | Warendorfer SU | 3 | 7:9 | 1 |
4. | SV Drensteinfurt | 3 | 6:11 | 1 |
Tabelle Zwischenrunde Gruppe 2 | ||||
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Torverhältnis | Punkte |
1. | VfL Sassenberg | 3 | 10:8 | 9 |
2. | SG Telgte | 3 | 13:4 | 6 |
3. | GW Westkirchen | 3 | 5:10 | 3 |
4. | GW Albersloh | 3 | 6:14 | 0 |
HSM Münster 2012
1. Halbfinale | |
SC Everswinkel - SG Telgte 1:0 M. Rama, 1:1 Ketteler, 2:1 Korn, 2:2 Reda, 2:3 Schange | 2:3 |
2. Halbfinale | |
VfL Sasenberg - TuS Freckenhorst 1:0 Albert, 1:1 Tünte, 1:2 Harbert, 1:3 Tünte, 2:3 Wortmann | 2:2 |
Finale | |
SG Telgte - TuS Freckenhorst 0:1 Walendi, 1:1 Brechler, 2:1 Brechler, 3:1 Röös, 3:2 Walendi | 3:2 |
Zurück zur Übersicht |