Sonntag, 13. August 2023 |
1. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
2 : 1
|
|
Galaxy Steinfurt II |
Sonntag, 20. August 2023 |
2. Spieltag |
Germ. Hauenhorst II |
|
1 : 4
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 27. August 2023 |
3. Spieltag |
TuS St. Arnold II |
|
1 : 2
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 |
4. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
5 : 1
|
|
Neuenkirchen IV |
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 |
5. Spieltag |
Eintracht Rheine III |
|
0 : 3
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 |
6. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
3 : 1
|
|
Wettringen III |
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 |
7. Spieltag |
Portu Rheine |
|
0 : 2
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 |
8. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
2 : 1
|
|
SG Elte |
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 |
9. Spieltag |
Skiclub Rheine |
|
3 : 0
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 |
10. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
3 : 6
|
|
SC Reckenfeld |
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 |
11. Spieltag |
GWA Rheine II |
|
1 : 3
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 |
12. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
3 : 1
|
|
SF Gellendorf II |
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 |
13. Spieltag |
Borghorst III |
|
5 : 0
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 |
14. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
1 : 2
|
|
SC Altenrheine III |
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 |
15. Spieltag |
Burgsteinfurt III |
|
1 : 0
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 04. Februar 2024 |
16. Spieltag |
Galaxy Steinfurt II |
|
1 : 0
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 |
17. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
3 : 1
|
|
Germ. Hauenhorst II |
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024 |
18. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
4 : 2
|
|
TuS St. Arnold II |
Sonntag, 03. März 2024 |
19. Spieltag |
Neuenkirchen IV |
|
0 : 3
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 |
20. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
6 : 1
|
|
Eintracht Rheine III |
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 |
21. Spieltag |
Wettringen III |
|
5 : 4
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 |
22. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
5 : 2
|
|
Portu Rheine |
Sonntag, 07. April 2024 |
23. Spieltag |
SG Elte |
|
4 : 3
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 |
24. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
1 : 4
|
|
Skiclub Rheine |
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
25. Spieltag |
SC Reckenfeld |
|
10 : 0
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 |
26. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
4 : 1
|
|
GWA Rheine II |
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 |
27. Spieltag |
SF Gellendorf II |
|
0 : 3
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 |
28. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
0 : 5
|
|
Borghorst III |
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2024 |
29. Spieltag |
SC Altenrheine III |
|
0 : 4
|
|
Emsdetten 05 III |
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 |
30. Spieltag |
Emsdetten 05 III |
|
2 : 1
|
|
Burgsteinfurt III |
|