Bezirksliga Münsterland 1 - Spielplan
Spielplan
Samstag, 19. Februar 2022 | ||||
14. Spieltag | ||||
TSV Ladbergen II | verl. | TV Emsdetten III | ||
14. Spieltag | ||||
TV Borghorst | 27 : 25 | HC Ibbenbüren II | ||
Sonntag, 20. Februar 2022 | ||||
14. Spieltag | ||||
Hohne/Lengerich | verl. | TV Kattenvenne II | ||
Samstag, 26. Februar 2022 | ||||
9. Spieltag | ||||
TV Borghorst | 27 : 30 | TuS Recke | ||
Samstag, 05. März 2022 | ||||
9. Spieltag | ||||
TSV Ladbergen II | 23 : 23 | TV Kattenvenne II | ||
Sonntag, 06. März 2022 | ||||
9. Spieltag | ||||
TV Emsdetten III | 23 : 27 | HC Ibbenbüren II | ||
Samstag, 12. März 2022 | ||||
11. Spieltag | ||||
TSV Ladbergen II | 25 : 23 | HC Ibbenbüren II | ||
Sonntag, 13. März 2022 | ||||
12. Spieltag | ||||
TuS Recke | 29 : 17 | TV Kattenvenne II | ||
Samstag, 19. März 2022 | ||||
10. Spieltag | ||||
HC Ibbenbüren II | 2 : 0 | TV Kattenvenne II | ||
Sonntag, 20. März 2022 | ||||
7. Spieltag | ||||
SC Nordwalde | 23 : 25 | TuS Recke | ||
13. Spieltag | ||||
TV Emsdetten III | 21 : 29 | Hohne/Lengerich | ||
Freitag, 25. März 2022 | ||||
8. Spieltag | ||||
SC Nordwalde | 32 : 31 | TV Borghorst | ||
Samstag, 26. März 2022 | ||||
14. Spieltag | ||||
TSV Ladbergen II | 21 : 24 | TV Emsdetten III | ||
Sonntag, 27. März 2022 | ||||
14. Spieltag | ||||
Hohne/Lengerich | 46 : 18 | TV Kattenvenne II | ||
Dienstag, 29. März 2022 | ||||
12. Spieltag | ||||
Hohne/Lengerich | 32 : 19 | TSV Ladbergen II | ||
Samstag, 02. April 2022 | ||||
8. Spieltag | ||||
HC Ibbenbüren II | 23 : 26 | Hohne/Lengerich | ||
Sonntag, 03. April 2022 | ||||
13. Spieltag | ||||
SC Nordwalde | 23 : 14 | TSV Ladbergen II | ||
11. Spieltag | ||||
TV Emsdetten III | 29 : 26 | TuS Recke | ||
Dienstag, 05. April 2022 | ||||
10. Spieltag | ||||
TV Borghorst | 22 : 21 | TSV Ladbergen II | ||
9. Spieltag | ||||
Hohne/Lengerich | 26 : 24 | SC Nordwalde | ||
Sonntag, 10. April 2022 | ||||
12. Spieltag | ||||
SC Nordwalde | 31 : 27 | HC Ibbenbüren II | ||
Dienstag, 12. April 2022 | ||||
11. Spieltag | ||||
Hohne/Lengerich | 33 : 9 | TV Borghorst | ||
Donnerstag, 14. April 2022 | ||||
13. Spieltag | ||||
TV Kattenvenne II | 29 : 19 | TV Borghorst | ||
Dienstag, 19. April 2022 | ||||
10. Spieltag | ||||
SC Nordwalde | 31 : 31 | TV Emsdetten III | ||
Samstag, 23. April 2022 | ||||
10. Spieltag | ||||
TuS Recke | 21 : 27 | Hohne/Lengerich | ||
11. Spieltag | ||||
TV Kattenvenne II | 31 : 31 | SC Nordwalde | ||
Sonntag, 24. April 2022 | ||||
12. Spieltag | ||||
TV Borghorst | 15 : 24 | TV Emsdetten III | ||
Dienstag, 26. April 2022 | ||||
8. Spieltag | ||||
TuS Recke | 24 : 18 | TSV Ladbergen II | ||
Freitag, 29. April 2022 | ||||
8. Spieltag | ||||
TV Kattenvenne II | 20 : 27 | TV Emsdetten III | ||
Samstag, 30. April 2022 | ||||
14. Spieltag | ||||
TuS Recke | 27 : 29 | SC Nordwalde | ||