Kreisliga A Münsterland - Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | Germ. Hauenhorst | 21 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 70:22 | 48 | 57 | ||||
2. | (2.) | SV Mauritz 06 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 84:16 | 68 | 53 | ||||
3. | (3.) | SG Sendenhorst | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 58:16 | 42 | 52 | ||||
4. | (4.) | VfL Billerbeck | 21 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 55:18 | 37 | 52 | ||||
5. | (5.) | 1. FC Nordwalde | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 64:18 | 46 | 51 | ||||
6. | (8.) | VfB Alstätte | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 51:13 | 38 | 47 | ||||
7. | (9.) | Fortuna Seppenrade | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 58:35 | 23 | 46 | ||||
8. | (6.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck II | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 65:19 | 46 | 45 | ||||
9. | (7.) | SV Büren 2010 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 56:19 | 37 | 44 | ||||
10. | (11.) | Matellia Metelen | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 62:27 | 35 | 44 | ||||
11. | (12.) | TuS Altenberge | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 59:27 | 32 | 44 | ||||
12. | (13.) | Ems Westbevern | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 40:27 | 13 | 44 | ||||
13. | (10.) | GW Nottuln II | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 54:37 | 17 | 43 | ||||
14. | (16.) | Fortuna Emsdetten | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 44:24 | 20 | 41 | ||||
15. | (18.) | SV Bösensell | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 50:29 | 21 | 40 | ||||
16. | (17.) | GS Hohenholte | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 54:34 | 20 | 40 | ||||
17. | (14.) | TuS Recke | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 47:25 | 22 | 39 | ||||
18. | (15.) | Westfalia Hopsten | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 43:21 | 22 | 39 | ||||
19. | (21.) | SG Selm | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 38 | ||||
20. | (22.) | TSV Handorf | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 52:32 | 20 | 37 | ||||
21. | (24.) | GW Amisia Rheine | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 44:27 | 17 | 37 | ||||
22. | (19.) | W. Westerkappeln | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 48:40 | 8 | 37 | ||||
23. | (25.) | BW Ottmarsbocholt | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 54:47 | 7 | 37 | ||||
24. | (20.) | SuS Olfen | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 45:31 | 14 | 36 | ||||
25. | (33.) | GW Gelmer | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 44:25 | 19 | 35 | ||||
26. | (35.) | Borussia Darup | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 35:28 | 7 | 35 | ||||
27. | (23.) | SC Nienberge | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 42:28 | 14 | 34 | ||||
28. | (26.) | SF Gellendorf | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | 34 | ||||
29. | (27.) | GW Amelsbüren | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 52:37 | 15 | 33 | ||||
30. | (28.) | Eintracht Mettingen | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 33 | ||||
31. | (34.) | VfL Sassenberg | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 49:38 | 11 | 33 | ||||
32. | (29.) | VfL Senden II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 39:33 | 6 | 33 | ||||
33. | (30.) | DJK Rödder | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 48:43 | 5 | 33 | ||||
34. | (32.) | SuS Legden | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 33 | ||||
35. | (31.) | BW Beelen | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 45:41 | 4 | 33 | ||||
36. | (40.) | SC Münster 08 II | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 52:29 | 23 | 32 | ||||
37. | (36.) | FC Epe II | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 32 | ||||
38. | (44.) | Fortuna Gronau | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 56:43 | 13 | 31 | ||||
39. | (37.) | GW Lünten | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 45:41 | 4 | 31 | ||||
40. | (38.) | Brukt. Dreierwalde | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 43:42 | 1 | 30 | ||||
41. | (39.) | Vorwärts Lette | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 38:49 | -11 | 30 | ||||
42. | (42.) | FC Ottenstein | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 32:29 | 3 | 29 | ||||
43. | (41.) | Union Lüdinghausen | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 48:46 | 2 | 29 | ||||
44. | (43.) | Cher. Laggenbeck | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 29 | ||||
45. | (49.) | FC Vreden 52 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 41:29 | 12 | 28 | ||||
46. | (45.) | FSV Ochtrup | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 43:30 | 13 | 27 | ||||
47. | (46.) | FC Oeding | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35:34 | 1 | 27 | ||||
48. | (56.) | TuS St. Arnold | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 37:37 | 0 | 27 | ||||
49. | (47.) | SC Halen | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 43:51 | -8 | 26 | ||||
50. | (48.) | VfL Ladbergen | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 41:49 | -8 | 26 | ||||
51. | (54.) | Vorwärts Epe II | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 36:46 | -10 | 26 | ||||
52. | (61.) | ASV Ellewick | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 38:31 | 7 | 25 | ||||
53. | (51.) | Ibbenbürener SV II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 49:49 | 0 | 25 | ||||
54. | (50.) | BSV Ostbevern | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | 25 | ||||
55. | (52.) | TuS Laer 08 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 35:39 | -4 | 25 | ||||
56. | (53.) | Eintracht Mettingen II | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 32:36 | -4 | 25 | ||||
57. | (62.) | SuS Stadtlohn II | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | -4 | 25 | ||||
58. | (64.) | SF Dülmen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | 25 | ||||
59. | (55.) | GW Hausdülmen | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 31:26 | 5 | 24 | ||||
60. | (57.) | Arminia Ibbenbüren | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | 24 | ||||
61. | (60.) | Union Wessum | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:32 | -7 | 24 | ||||
62. | (70.) | TSG Dülmen II | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29:43 | -14 | 24 | ||||
63. | (58.) | FSV Ochtrup II | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 27:51 | -24 | 24 | ||||
64. | (59.) | Fortuna Schapdetten | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 46:45 | 1 | 23 | ||||
65. | (67.) | SC Füchtorf | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 25:45 | -20 | 23 | ||||
66. | (63.) | Turo Darfeld | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | 22 | ||||
67. | (65.) | TuS Freckenhorst II | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 | 22 | ||||
68. | (66.) | BW Aasee | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | 22 | ||||
69. | (71.) | SC Everswinkel | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 40:45 | -5 | 21 | ||||
70. | (75.) | Borussia Emsdetten II | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 33:41 | -8 | 21 | ||||
71. | (68.) | Eintracht Stadtlohn | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 42:53 | -11 | 21 | ||||
72. | (69.) | SW Weiner | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | -14 | 21 | ||||
73. | (78.) | SV Gescher II | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 32:47 | -15 | 21 | ||||
74. | (72.) | Adler Buldern | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | 20 | ||||
75. | (80.) | FC Greffen | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 32:74 | -42 | 20 | ||||
76. | (73.) | Preußen Lengerich | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 38:50 | -12 | 19 | ||||
77. | (74.) | Eintracht Ahaus II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 30:49 | -19 | 19 | ||||
78. | (76.) | Westfalia Leer | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | 18 | ||||
79. | (77.) | SF Ammeloe | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 | 18 | ||||
80. | (79.) | Eintracht Rheine II | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 36:49 | -13 | 17 | ||||
81. | (81.) | SG Coesfeld 06 II | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 35:54 | -19 | 16 | ||||
82. | (82.) | SW Lienen | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29:53 | -24 | 15 | ||||
83. | (86.) | SF Graes | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 20:44 | -24 | 15 | ||||
84. | (83.) | GW Albersloh | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 29:56 | -27 | 15 | ||||
85. | (84.) | Teuto Riesenbeck II | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | 14 | ||||
86. | (85.) | Brukteria Rorup | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 33:56 | -23 | 14 | ||||
87. | (91.) | SV Herbern II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 29:61 | -32 | 14 | ||||
88. | (87.) | Westfalia Kinderhaus III | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 41:75 | -34 | 14 | ||||
89. | (88.) | SG Telgte II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 29:77 | -48 | 14 | ||||
90. | (93.) | SV Rinkerode | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 20:49 | -29 | 13 | ||||
91. | (94.) | 1. FC Mecklenbeck | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 38:76 | -38 | 13 | ||||
92. | (89.) | Saxonia Münster | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 28:58 | -30 | 11 | ||||
93. | (90.) | TuS Ascheberg | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 26:62 | -36 | 11 | ||||
94. | (92.) | SC Dörenthe | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 24:48 | -24 | 10 | ||||
95. | (95.) | Eintracht Rodde | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 28:64 | -36 | 9 | ||||
96. | (96.) | SC Altenrheine II | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 21:88 | -67 | 7 |