Kreisliga A Münsterland - Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Mauritz 06 | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 110:23 | 87 | 71 | ||||
2. | (4.) | 1. FC Nordwalde | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 81:22 | 59 | 67 | ||||
3. | (3.) | SG Sendenhorst | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 75:22 | 53 | 66 | ||||
4. | (2.) | Germ. Hauenhorst | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 79:27 | 52 | 66 | ||||
5. | (5.) | VfL Billerbeck | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 76:23 | 53 | 65 | ||||
6. | (7.) | SV Büren 2010 | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 75:28 | 47 | 62 | ||||
7. | (6.) | VfB Alstätte | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 67:24 | 43 | 62 | ||||
8. | (9.) | Matellia Metelen | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 83:31 | 52 | 59 | ||||
9. | (10.) | TuS Altenberge | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 77:34 | 43 | 58 | ||||
10. | (8.) | Ems Westbevern | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50:30 | 20 | 58 | ||||
11. | (13.) | Fortuna Emsdetten | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 60:32 | 28 | 55 | ||||
12. | (14.) | Fortuna Seppenrade | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 70:46 | 24 | 53 | ||||
13. | (11.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck II | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 79:34 | 45 | 52 | ||||
14. | (12.) | TuS Recke | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 64:33 | 31 | 52 | ||||
15. | (15.) | GW Nottuln II | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 63:46 | 17 | 52 | ||||
16. | (18.) | SV Bösensell | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 62:40 | 22 | 47 | ||||
17. | (16.) | Westfalia Hopsten | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 58:37 | 21 | 47 | ||||
18. | (21.) | SC Nienberge | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 56:37 | 19 | 47 | ||||
19. | (20.) | Eintracht Mettingen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 51:32 | 19 | 47 | ||||
20. | (22.) | W. Westerkappeln | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 59:54 | 5 | 47 | ||||
21. | (17.) | TSV Handorf | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 69:43 | 26 | 46 | ||||
22. | (19.) | GS Hohenholte | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 63:43 | 20 | 46 | ||||
23. | (24.) | Brukt. Dreierwalde | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 63:55 | 8 | 46 | ||||
24. | (26.) | FC Epe II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 51:36 | 15 | 45 | ||||
25. | (31.) | BW Beelen | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 66:53 | 13 | 44 | ||||
26. | (34.) | ASV Ellewick | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 58:37 | 21 | 43 | ||||
27. | (23.) | GW Amisia Rheine | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 50:36 | 14 | 43 | ||||
28. | (25.) | GW Amelsbüren | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 63:44 | 19 | 42 | ||||
29. | (30.) | SuS Olfen | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57:43 | 14 | 42 | ||||
30. | (27.) | Borussia Darup | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 42 | ||||
31. | (28.) | SG Selm | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 43:38 | 5 | 42 | ||||
32. | (37.) | SuS Legden | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 37:39 | -2 | 42 | ||||
33. | (29.) | Fortuna Gronau | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 71:52 | 19 | 41 | ||||
34. | (32.) | Cher. Laggenbeck | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 58:51 | 7 | 41 | ||||
35. | (35.) | FC Oeding | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:47 | 3 | 41 | ||||
36. | (33.) | VfL Sassenberg | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 65:47 | 18 | 40 | ||||
37. | (41.) | FC Vreden 52 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 52:36 | 16 | 40 | ||||
38. | (38.) | Union Lüdinghausen | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 64:56 | 8 | 39 | ||||
39. | (44.) | GW Gelmer | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 53:45 | 8 | 39 | ||||
40. | (39.) | GW Lünten | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 58:58 | 0 | 39 | ||||
41. | (40.) | BW Ottmarsbocholt | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 57:59 | -2 | 39 | ||||
42. | (36.) | SF Gellendorf | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 43:48 | -5 | 39 | ||||
43. | (48.) | TuS Laer 08 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 48:42 | 6 | 37 | ||||
44. | (42.) | DJK Rödder | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 53:52 | 1 | 37 | ||||
45. | (43.) | VfL Senden II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 37 | ||||
46. | (51.) | Union Wessum | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | 36 | ||||
47. | (45.) | VfL Ladbergen | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 58:66 | -8 | 36 | ||||
48. | (46.) | SC Münster 08 II | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 60:37 | 23 | 35 | ||||
49. | (47.) | Vorwärts Lette | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45:65 | -20 | 35 | ||||
50. | (54.) | FSV Ochtrup | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 51:41 | 10 | 34 | ||||
51. | (56.) | BSV Ostbevern | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 58:57 | 1 | 34 | ||||
52. | (49.) | FC Ottenstein | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:41 | -3 | 34 | ||||
53. | (50.) | TuS Freckenhorst II | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 40:60 | -20 | 34 | ||||
54. | (58.) | TuS St. Arnold | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 41:48 | -7 | 33 | ||||
55. | (52.) | Adler Buldern | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 44:49 | -5 | 32 | ||||
56. | (53.) | TSG Dülmen II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 38:55 | -17 | 32 | ||||
57. | (61.) | GW Hausdülmen | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 43:37 | 6 | 31 | ||||
58. | (63.) | Arminia Ibbenbüren | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:45 | -3 | 31 | ||||
59. | (55.) | Ibbenbürener SV II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 61:67 | -6 | 31 | ||||
60. | (67.) | SC Halen | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 59:69 | -10 | 31 | ||||
61. | (64.) | SW Weiner | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 46:57 | -11 | 31 | ||||
62. | (57.) | SuS Stadtlohn II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42:54 | -12 | 31 | ||||
63. | (66.) | BW Aasee | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 43:60 | -17 | 31 | ||||
64. | (69.) | Turo Darfeld | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 42:50 | -8 | 30 | ||||
65. | (70.) | Westfalia Leer | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 51:60 | -9 | 30 | ||||
66. | (62.) | Fortuna Schapdetten | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 55:55 | 0 | 29 | ||||
67. | (59.) | SF Dülmen | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 46:57 | -11 | 29 | ||||
68. | (60.) | SC Füchtorf | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 38:65 | -27 | 29 | ||||
69. | (65.) | Vorwärts Epe II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 44:61 | -17 | 28 | ||||
70. | (68.) | Borussia Emsdetten II | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 45:53 | -8 | 27 | ||||
71. | (78.) | Preußen Lengerich | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 50:63 | -13 | 27 | ||||
72. | (71.) | SF Ammeloe | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 46:61 | -15 | 27 | ||||
73. | (79.) | Teuto Riesenbeck II | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 36:55 | -19 | 27 | ||||
74. | (75.) | Eintracht Stadtlohn | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 51:64 | -13 | 26 | ||||
75. | (72.) | Eintracht Mettingen II | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 40:60 | -20 | 26 | ||||
76. | (76.) | Eintracht Ahaus II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 38:58 | -20 | 26 | ||||
77. | (82.) | SV Herbern II | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 41:67 | -26 | 26 | ||||
78. | (73.) | FC Greffen | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 42:85 | -43 | 26 | ||||
79. | (74.) | SC Everswinkel | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 53:65 | -12 | 25 | ||||
80. | (77.) | FSV Ochtrup II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:66 | -35 | 25 | ||||
81. | (81.) | SG Coesfeld 06 II | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 51:70 | -19 | 24 | ||||
82. | (87.) | SF Graes | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 30:58 | -28 | 24 | ||||
83. | (80.) | GW Albersloh | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 40:72 | -32 | 24 | ||||
84. | (89.) | SG Telgte II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 43:100 | -57 | 23 | ||||
85. | (84.) | SV Gescher II | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 39:64 | -25 | 22 | ||||
86. | (83.) | Eintracht Rheine II | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 42:68 | -26 | 22 | ||||
87. | (85.) | Saxonia Münster | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 46:70 | -24 | 21 | ||||
88. | (86.) | SW Lienen | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 45:80 | -35 | 21 | ||||
89. | (91.) | Westfalia Kinderhaus III | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 56:96 | -40 | 21 | ||||
90. | (88.) | 1. FC Mecklenbeck | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 53:95 | -42 | 20 | ||||
91. | (92.) | TuS Ascheberg | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 40:82 | -42 | 20 | ||||
92. | (90.) | SC Dörenthe | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 38:62 | -24 | 18 | ||||
93. | (94.) | SV Rinkerode | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 28:63 | -35 | 17 | ||||
94. | (93.) | Brukteria Rorup | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 39:68 | -29 | 14 | ||||
95. | (95.) | SC Altenrheine II | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 29:102 | -73 | 14 | ||||
96. | (96.) | Eintracht Rodde | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 33:80 | -47 | 9 |