Samstag, 12. August 2023 |
1. Spieltag |
Bövinghausen |
|
0 : 2
|
|
ASC Dortmund |
Sonntag, 13. August 2023 |
1. Spieltag |
SF Lotte |
|
4 : 1
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern |
|
1. Spieltag |
Preußen Münster II |
|
3 : 0
|
|
Victoria Clarholz |
|
1. Spieltag |
TSG Sprockhövel |
|
3 : 3
|
|
Eintracht Rheine |
|
1. Spieltag |
SF Siegen |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Türkspor |
|
1. Spieltag |
Erkenschwick |
|
0 : 3
|
|
1. FC Gievenbeck |
|
1. Spieltag |
Wattenscheid 09 |
|
1 : 3
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
|
1. Spieltag |
Brünninghausen |
|
3 : 2
|
|
SpVgg Vreden |
|
1. Spieltag |
SV Schermbeck |
|
0 : 1
|
|
TuS Ennepetal |
Samstag, 19. August 2023 |
2. Spieltag |
Victoria Clarholz |
|
0 : 0
|
|
SF Lotte |
Sonntag, 20. August 2023 |
2. Spieltag |
SpVgg Vreden |
|
1 : 0
|
|
Wattenscheid 09 |
|
2. Spieltag |
Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
|
3 : 3
|
|
Erkenschwick |
|
2. Spieltag |
1. FC Gievenbeck |
|
3 : 1
|
|
SF Siegen |
|
2. Spieltag |
Türkspor |
|
1 : 3
|
|
TSG Sprockhövel |
|
2. Spieltag |
Eintracht Rheine |
|
0 : 0
|
|
Preußen Münster II |
|
2. Spieltag |
Westfalia Rhynern |
|
2 : 3
|
|
SV Schermbeck |
|
2. Spieltag |
TuS Ennepetal |
|
2 : 4
|
|
Bövinghausen |
|
2. Spieltag |
ASC Dortmund |
|
0 : 0
|
|
Brünninghausen |
Freitag, 25. August 2023 |
3. Spieltag |
SF Lotte |
|
5 : 0
|
|
Eintracht Rheine |
|
3. Spieltag |
SF Siegen |
|
3 : 3
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
Samstag, 26. August 2023 |
3. Spieltag |
Bövinghausen |
|
2 : 1
|
|
Brünninghausen |
|
3. Spieltag |
Preußen Münster II |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Türkspor |
Sonntag, 27. August 2023 |
3. Spieltag |
TSG Sprockhövel |
|
1 : 2
|
|
1. FC Gievenbeck |
|
3. Spieltag |
Erkenschwick |
|
3 : 1
|
|
SpVgg Vreden |
|
3. Spieltag |
Wattenscheid 09 |
|
1 : 2
|
|
ASC Dortmund |
|
3. Spieltag |
TuS Ennepetal |
|
2 : 1
|
|
Westfalia Rhynern |
|
3. Spieltag |
SV Schermbeck |
|
3 : 1
|
|
Victoria Clarholz |
Freitag, 01. September 2023 |
4. Spieltag |
1. FC Gievenbeck |
|
1 : 1
|
|
Preußen Münster II |
Samstag, 02. September 2023 |
4. Spieltag |
SpVgg Vreden |
|
0 : 0
|
|
SF Siegen |
|
4. Spieltag |
Türkspor |
|
3 : 0
|
|
SF Lotte |
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 |
4. Spieltag |
Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
|
1 : 2
|
|
TSG Sprockhövel |
|
4. Spieltag |
Eintracht Rheine |
|
1 : 2
|
|
SV Schermbeck |
|
4. Spieltag |
Victoria Clarholz |
|
4 : 0
|
|
TuS Ennepetal |
|
4. Spieltag |
Westfalia Rhynern |
|
2 : 2
|
|
Bövinghausen |
|
4. Spieltag |
Brünninghausen |
|
0 : 0
|
|
Wattenscheid 09 |
|
4. Spieltag |
ASC Dortmund |
|
0 : 1
|
|
Erkenschwick |
Freitag, 08. September 2023 |
5. Spieltag |
SF Lotte |
|
3 : 2
|
|
1. FC Gievenbeck |
|
5. Spieltag |
SF Siegen |
|
1 : 2
|
|
ASC Dortmund |
|
5. Spieltag |
SV Schermbeck |
|
2 : 3
|
|
Türkspor |
Samstag, 09. September 2023 |
5. Spieltag |
Preußen Münster II |
|
6 : 0
|
|
Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 |
5. Spieltag |
Bövinghausen |
|
3 : 0
|
|
Wattenscheid 09 |
|
5. Spieltag |
TSG Sprockhövel |
|
1 : 1
|
|
SpVgg Vreden |
|
5. Spieltag |
Erkenschwick |
|
4 : 2
|
|
Brünninghausen |
|
5. Spieltag |
Westfalia Rhynern |
|
3 : 1
|
|
Victoria Clarholz |
|
5. Spieltag |
TuS Ennepetal |
|
4 : 0
|
|
Eintracht Rheine |
Samstag, 16. September 2023 |
6. Spieltag |
Finnentrop/Bamenohl |
|
1 : 5
|
|
SF Lotte |
|
6. Spieltag |
Victoria Clarholz |
|
0 : 3
|
|
Bövinghausen |
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 |
6. Spieltag |
SpVgg Vreden |
|
1 : 2
|
|
Preußen Münster II |
|
6. Spieltag |
1. FC Gievenbeck |
|
1 : 2
|
|
SV Schermbeck |
|
6. Spieltag |
Türkspor |
|
1 : 2
|
|
TuS Ennepetal |
|