Kreisliga A Münsterland - Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Mauritz 06 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 108:22 | 86 | 68 | ||||
2. | (2.) | Germ. Hauenhorst | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 79:25 | 54 | 66 | ||||
3. | (3.) | SG Sendenhorst | 25 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 74:21 | 53 | 65 | ||||
4. | (6.) | 1. FC Nordwalde | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 79:22 | 57 | 64 | ||||
5. | (5.) | VfL Billerbeck | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 70:23 | 47 | 62 | ||||
6. | (4.) | VfB Alstätte | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 65:21 | 44 | 62 | ||||
7. | (7.) | SV Büren 2010 | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 71:25 | 46 | 59 | ||||
8. | (13.) | Ems Westbevern | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50:30 | 20 | 58 | ||||
9. | (8.) | Matellia Metelen | 25 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 75:31 | 44 | 56 | ||||
10. | (10.) | TuS Altenberge | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 75:34 | 41 | 55 | ||||
11. | (9.) | 1. FC Gievenbeck II | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 78:29 | 49 | 52 | ||||
12. | (11.) | TuS Recke | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 63:30 | 33 | 52 | ||||
13. | (14.) | Fortuna Emsdetten | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 58:32 | 26 | 52 | ||||
14. | (15.) | Fortuna Seppenrade | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 69:45 | 24 | 52 | ||||
15. | (12.) | GW Nottuln II | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 63:44 | 19 | 52 | ||||
16. | (17.) | Westfalia Hopsten | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 55:33 | 22 | 47 | ||||
17. | (19.) | TSV Handorf | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 69:43 | 26 | 46 | ||||
18. | (16.) | SV Bösensell | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 61:39 | 22 | 46 | ||||
19. | (20.) | GS Hohenholte | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 62:41 | 21 | 46 | ||||
20. | (22.) | Eintracht Mettingen | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 49:32 | 17 | 44 | ||||
21. | (26.) | SC Nienberge | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 53:37 | 16 | 44 | ||||
22. | (18.) | W. Westerkappeln | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 56:54 | 2 | 44 | ||||
23. | (21.) | GW Amisia Rheine | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 50:34 | 16 | 43 | ||||
24. | (25.) | Brukt. Dreierwalde | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 60:54 | 6 | 43 | ||||
25. | (23.) | GW Amelsbüren | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 63:42 | 21 | 42 | ||||
26. | (31.) | FC Epe II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 48:34 | 14 | 42 | ||||
27. | (24.) | SG Selm | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 42:35 | 7 | 42 | ||||
28. | (27.) | SuS Olfen | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 56:42 | 14 | 41 | ||||
29. | (34.) | Borussia Darup | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 41 | ||||
30. | (28.) | BW Beelen | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 61:52 | 9 | 41 | ||||
31. | (29.) | Cher. Laggenbeck | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 58:49 | 9 | 41 | ||||
32. | (30.) | VfL Sassenberg | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 64:44 | 20 | 40 | ||||
33. | (37.) | ASV Ellewick | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 56:37 | 19 | 40 | ||||
34. | (38.) | FC Oeding | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 48:45 | 3 | 40 | ||||
35. | (32.) | SF Gellendorf | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 42:45 | -3 | 39 | ||||
36. | (33.) | SuS Legden | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 35:38 | -3 | 39 | ||||
37. | (36.) | Fortuna Gronau | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 67:49 | 18 | 38 | ||||
38. | (42.) | Union Lüdinghausen | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 61:53 | 8 | 38 | ||||
39. | (43.) | GW Lünten | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 57:57 | 0 | 38 | ||||
40. | (35.) | BW Ottmarsbocholt | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 56:58 | -2 | 38 | ||||
41. | (45.) | FC Vreden 52 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 47:35 | 12 | 37 | ||||
42. | (40.) | VfL Senden II | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 43:43 | 0 | 37 | ||||
43. | (39.) | GW Gelmer | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 50:43 | 7 | 36 | ||||
44. | (49.) | DJK Rödder | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 53:52 | 1 | 36 | ||||
45. | (44.) | VfL Ladbergen | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 58:65 | -7 | 36 | ||||
46. | (41.) | SC Münster 08 II | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 59:35 | 24 | 35 | ||||
47. | (48.) | Vorwärts Lette | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 45:59 | -14 | 35 | ||||
48. | (46.) | TuS Laer 08 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 45:41 | 4 | 34 | ||||
49. | (47.) | FC Ottenstein | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 37:36 | 1 | 34 | ||||
50. | (60.) | TuS Freckenhorst II | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 40:60 | -20 | 34 | ||||
51. | (50.) | Union Wessum | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:38 | -8 | 33 | ||||
52. | (53.) | FSV Ochtrup | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 48:39 | 9 | 31 | ||||
53. | (54.) | Ibbenbürener SV II | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 61:62 | -1 | 31 | ||||
54. | (59.) | BSV Ostbevern | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 55:56 | -1 | 31 | ||||
55. | (51.) | SuS Stadtlohn II | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 41:52 | -11 | 31 | ||||
56. | (52.) | TSG Dülmen II | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 35:52 | -17 | 31 | ||||
57. | (55.) | TuS St. Arnold | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | 30 | ||||
58. | (67.) | SF Dülmen | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 46:52 | -6 | 29 | ||||
59. | (56.) | Adler Buldern | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 42:48 | -6 | 29 | ||||
60. | (57.) | SC Füchtorf | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 38:65 | -27 | 29 | ||||
61. | (58.) | GW Hausdülmen | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 38:37 | 1 | 28 | ||||
62. | (61.) | Fortuna Schapdetten | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 54:54 | 0 | 28 | ||||
63. | (62.) | Arminia Ibbenbüren | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 37:45 | -8 | 28 | ||||
64. | (71.) | SW Weiner | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 28 | ||||
65. | (72.) | Vorwärts Epe II | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 43:57 | -14 | 28 | ||||
66. | (74.) | BW Aasee | 25 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 41:59 | -18 | 28 | ||||
67. | (65.) | SC Halen | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 49:68 | -19 | 28 | ||||
68. | (66.) | Borussia Emsdetten II | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 43:50 | -7 | 27 | ||||
69. | (68.) | Turo Darfeld | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | 27 | ||||
70. | (63.) | Westfalia Leer | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 48:59 | -11 | 27 | ||||
71. | (64.) | SF Ammeloe | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | 27 | ||||
72. | (69.) | Eintracht Mettingen II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | 26 | ||||
73. | (70.) | FC Greffen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 42:82 | -40 | 26 | ||||
74. | (78.) | SC Everswinkel | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 51:62 | -11 | 25 | ||||
75. | (75.) | Eintracht Stadtlohn | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 50:63 | -13 | 25 | ||||
76. | (73.) | Eintracht Ahaus II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 36:56 | -20 | 25 | ||||
77. | (76.) | FSV Ochtrup II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 30:63 | -33 | 25 | ||||
78. | (79.) | Preußen Lengerich | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 49:63 | -14 | 24 | ||||
79. | (80.) | Teuto Riesenbeck II | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 34:54 | -20 | 24 | ||||
80. | (83.) | GW Albersloh | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 40:69 | -29 | 24 | ||||
81. | (85.) | SG Coesfeld 06 II | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 48:67 | -19 | 23 | ||||
82. | (77.) | SV Herbern II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 37:67 | -30 | 23 | ||||
83. | (87.) | Eintracht Rheine II | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | 22 | ||||
84. | (88.) | Saxonia Münster | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 46:66 | -20 | 21 | ||||
85. | (81.) | SV Gescher II | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 36:61 | -25 | 21 | ||||
86. | (82.) | SW Lienen | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 44:70 | -26 | 21 | ||||
87. | (84.) | SF Graes | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 26:57 | -31 | 21 | ||||
88. | (91.) | 1. FC Mecklenbeck | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 50:91 | -41 | 20 | ||||
89. | (86.) | SG Telgte II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 39:97 | -58 | 20 | ||||
90. | (92.) | SC Dörenthe | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 37:60 | -23 | 18 | ||||
91. | (89.) | Westfalia Kinderhaus III | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 53:96 | -43 | 18 | ||||
92. | (90.) | TuS Ascheberg | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 37:82 | -45 | 17 | ||||
93. | (93.) | Brukteria Rorup | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 38:66 | -28 | 14 | ||||
94. | (94.) | SV Rinkerode | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 25:62 | -37 | 14 | ||||
95. | (96.) | SC Altenrheine II | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 29:101 | -72 | 14 | ||||
96. | (95.) | Eintracht Rodde | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 33:78 | -45 | 9 |