Sonntag, 25. August 2019 |
1. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
2 : 3
|
|
TSV Ostenfelde |
Sonntag, 01. September 2019 |
2. Spieltag |
GW Westkirchen |
|
1 : 1
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 08. September 2019 |
3. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
4 : 6
|
|
Eintracht II |
Mittwoch, 11. September 2019 |
4. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
4 : 2
|
|
SG Telgte II |
Sonntag, 15. September 2019 |
5. Spieltag |
SG Sendenhorst II |
|
7 : 3
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 22. September 2019 |
6. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
4 : 2
|
|
BSV Ostbevern II |
Sonntag, 29. September 2019 |
7. Spieltag |
BSV Ostbevern |
|
4 : 1
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Donnerstag, 03. Oktober 2019 |
8. Spieltag |
TuS Freckenhorst II |
|
3 : 1
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2019 |
9. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
1 : 1
|
|
SC Münster 08 III |
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 |
10. Spieltag |
Wacker III |
|
0 : 2
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 |
11. Spieltag |
Warendorfer SU II |
|
2 : 0
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 |
12. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
6 : 4
|
|
BW Beelen II |
Sonntag, 03. November 2019 |
13. Spieltag |
RW Milte |
|
2 : 0
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 10. November 2019 |
14. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
0 : 6
|
|
RW Alverskirchen |
Sonntag, 17. November 2019 |
15. Spieltag |
VfL Sassenberg II |
|
3 : 2
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2019 |
16. Spieltag |
SG Telgte II |
|
1 : 1
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2019 |
17. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
2 : 2
|
|
TuS Freckenhorst II |
Sonntag, 01. März 2020 |
18. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
GW Westkirchen |
Sonntag, 08. März 2020 |
19. Spieltag |
Eintracht II |
|
4 : 4
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 15. März 2020 |
20. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
SG Sendenhorst II |
Sonntag, 22. März 2020 |
21. Spieltag |
BSV Ostbevern II |
|
verl.
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Donnerstag, 26. März 2020 |
Verlegtes Spiel |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
GW Westkirchen |
Sonntag, 29. März 2020 |
22. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
BSV Ostbevern |
Sonntag, 05. April 2020 |
23. Spieltag |
SC Münster 08 III |
|
verl.
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Montag, 13. April 2020 |
24. Spieltag |
TSV Ostenfelde |
|
verl.
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 19. April 2020 |
25. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
Wacker III |
Sonntag, 26. April 2020 |
26. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
Warendorfer SU II |
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2020 |
27. Spieltag |
BW Beelen II |
|
verl.
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2020 |
28. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
RW Milte |
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2020 |
29. Spieltag |
RW Alverskirchen |
|
verl.
|
|
TSV Handorf II |
Sonntag, 24. Mai 2020 |
30. Spieltag |
TSV Handorf II |
|
verl.
|
|
VfL Sassenberg II |
|