Kreisliga C2
Torjägerliste (Stand: 08.12.)
17 Tore:
Ali Hodroj (Marathon)
16 Tore:
Kai Mangels (Borussia III)
12 Tore:
Sebastian Lindemann (FCM II)
11 Tore:
Martin Garske (Borussia III)
10 Tore:
Patrick Meyer (Marathon)
9 Tore:
Julian Kappen (Amelsbüren III)
8 Tore:
Richard Reifschneider (FCM II)
Alexander Staper (FCM II)
7 Tore:
Wojtek Szymanski (Aasee III)
Roman Danneker (Centro)
Christian Erben (Milte II)
McDanny Antony-Francis (FCM)
6 Tore:
Hussein El Lababidi (Marathon)
Kevin Hellemos (Amelsbüren III)
Sebastian Fiedler (Albersloh II)
Janis Kröger (Albersloh II)
Erden Cengiz (Teutonia II)
5 Tore:
Touran Eriyes (FCM II)
Nikolai Litwinow (Borussia III)
Tamer Sadik (IKSV)
Benjamin Obenhaupt (Ems III)
Simon Slaba (Marathon)
Andreas Gärtner (Teutonia II)
4 Tore:
Simon Nagel (Teutonia II)
Arthur Danneker (Centro)
Daniel Reher (Milte II)
Mohamed Reffass (IKSV)
Daniel Beuckmann (Rinkerode III)
Tim Pomberg (Milte II)
Julian Schlundt (Aasee III)
Sebastian Hruschka (Aasee III)
Arsim Zogaj (Centro)
3 Tore:
Sanjah Sevic (Amelsbüren III)
Henrik Dahlmann (Handorf III)
Marcel Blomberg (Albersloh II)
Younes El Fals (IKSV)
Simon Hülsmann (Albersloh II)
Benedikt Wünsche (Marathon)
Sebastian Gill (Borussia III)
Christoph Grote (Borussia III)
Oliver Gesche (Borussia III)
Victor Ares Vilarino (Centro)
Matthias Gassner (Milte II)
Aaron Bonse (Albersloh II)
Florian Hellmuth (FCM II)
2 Tore:
Alexander Hülsmann (FCM II)
Iwan Schneider (FCM II)
Afshin Ashtari-Larki (FCM II)
Oliver Höne (Albersloh II)
Maximilian Deiters (Amelsbüren III)
Dirk Hochschulte (Amelsbüren III)
Alexander Schöling (Albersloh III)
Christoph Wohlbrück (Borussia III)
Marius Heiyng (Borussia III)
Julian Kampschulte (Aasee III)
Tom Feldhaus (FCM II)
Fatih Sat (Teutonia II)
Kai Stoermer (Teutonia II)
Ertan Erkan (Teutonia II)
Artan Gashi (Centro)
Alex Wrubelski (Centro)
Zakaria Wafi (IKSV)
Adil Nouarat (IKSV)
Philipp Wiesenfeldt (Marathon)
Roland Beiing (Westbevern III)
Benjamin Müsker (Handorf III)
Stephan Entrup (Rinkerode III)
1 Tor:
Moritz Schäfers (Borussia III)
Christian Speer (Borussia III)
Johannes Jötten (Borussia III)
Lukas Vennewald (Borussia III)
Maik Duesmann-Artmann (Borussia III)
Kolja Steinrötter (Aasee III)
Marvin Mertens (Aasee III)
Timo Maessen (Aasee III)
Jan Seehusen (Aasee III)
Niko Popic (Aasee III)
Christian Eschmeier (Centro )
Dennis Kalthoff (Centro )
Romano Zorin (Centro)
Mohamed Helmi (FCM II)
Mats Vormann (FCM II)
Ani Destiny (FCM II)
Marco Frie (Albersloh II)
Johannes Dreppner (Albersloh III)
Patrick Horstmann (Albersloh III)
Robert Hochschulte (Amelsbüren III)
Lars Kleff (Amelsbüren III)
Julian Mester (Amelsbüren III)
Jan Bleise (Amelsbüren III)
Olaf Schupp (Amelsbüren III)
Michael Friese (Milte II)
Simon Oeding (Milte II)
Maik Abbenhorn (Milte II)
Philipp Büdenbender (Milte II)
Stefan Thoma (Marathon)
Kamel Farug (Marathon)
Gerrit Ohls (Marathon)
Marius Langenhövel (Marathon)
Michael Voinov (Marathon)
Mathis Twelkmeyer (Rinkerode III)
Jochen Frenster (Rinkerode III)
Andreas Schäfer (Rinkerode III)
Michael Stotter (Rinkerode III)
Oliver Gippert (SF 07 II)
Nico Jörling (SF 07 II)
Christian Terlau (SF 07II)
Sebastien Beuing (Westbevern III)
Simon Gähr (Westbevern III)
Sebastian Lodde (Westbevern III)
Ali Shouruk (Teutonia II)
Christiano Carvalho (Teutonia II)
Marius Friedrichs (Teutonia II)
André Tebbe (Teutonia II)
Kevin Giese (Teutonia II)
Abdenacer Benomar (Teutonia II)
Romano Böckels (Handorf III)
Tobias Ruß (Handorf III)
Felix Jaffke (Handorf III)
Michael Jakob (Handorf III)
Kamal Nashwan (IKSV)
Youcef Abutair (IKSV)
Milan Schellig (Aasee II)
Andreas Shevcenko (Teutonia II)
Lukas Lechtemann (Rinkerode III)
Florian Bothe (Rinkerode III)
Mike Mathis (Rinkerode III)