Torjägerliste (Stand: 28.02.11)
20 Tore: Jonas Kreutzer (TSV Handorf)
17 Tore: Matthias Gerigk (Hiltrup II), Hendrik Schlunz (Westbevern)
15 Tore: Mike Raed (FCM)
12 Tore: Christian Bienemann, Alexander Schlichtemeier (beide FCM),
Carsten Esser (Ostbevern), Sven Muckermann (TSV Ostenfelde)
11 Tore: Danny Banach (Freckenhorst), Daniel Wellenreuther (Hiltrup II),
Robin Springub (Wolbeck II)
10 Tore: Stefan Hollmann (Ostbevern)
8 Tore: Ismail Seyrekbasan (BW Beelen), Patrick Kowalik (Drensteinfurt),
Tobias Jöhren (Handorf)
7 Tore: Michael Gerdhenrich (Post SV), Kahraman Can (SW Münster)
6 Tore: Bernd Drepper (Drensteinfurt), Damian Dreimol (FCM),
Alexander Hiller (Hiltrup II), Alexander Deitert (Ostenfelde),
Daniel Hirschfeld, Tristan Kruse (beide Post SV),
Hendrik Hülsmann (GW Westbevern), Christian Adelt (GW Westkirchen)
5 Tore: Sebastian Hassa, Arian Ukiqi (beide Beelen),
Daniel Möllers, Robert Wojdat (beide Drensteinfurt),
Patrick Ksiazek (FCM), Daniel Tünte (Freckenhorst),
Christopher Weiß (GWA II), Benedikt Korte (TSV Handorf),
Michael Wessler, Manuel Weste (beide Hiltrup II),
Arsen Gradina, Christopher Bowmann, Enoch Darkwa (alle Post SV),
Andy Husemann (WSU II)
4 Tore: Abdel Belkiadi (FCM), Phillip Herstelle (TSV Handorf),
Marcek Kock, Jan Oejen (beide Ostbevern), Kirill Bassauer (Sendenhorst II),
Marius Czura, Kerem Kacar (beide SW Münster), Tobias Lange (Westkirchen), Thomas Runtenberg, Jörg Eichholt (beide Wolbeck),
3 Tore: Eugen Meier, Tobias Lütke-Beckmann, Alexander Janzen (alle BW Beelen), Dennis Wagner, Björn Philliper (beide Drensteinfurt), Anas Lotfi (FCM), Benjamin Brinkmann (Freckenhorst), Pascal Wenker, Leon Halinde (beide TSV Handorf), Maurice Weglage, Lukas Fellner (beide Hiltrup II), Dirk Mattews (Ostbevern), Georg Hoss, Niklas Oberscheidt, Robert Grzona (alle TSV Ostenfelde), Marcel Hirschfeld (SW Münster), Dave Beumker (WSU II), Özean Büyükaslan (Westbevern), Robin Westhues, Johannes Brinkmann (beide GW Westkirchen), Tim Voß (Wolbeck II)
2 Tore: Till Utesch (Drensteinfurt), Alexander Eidhoff,
Marius Gohl, Simon Lins (alle Freckenhorst),
Thorsten Draba, Andreas Fröbel, Patrick Gockel (alle Hiltrup II),
Karsten Boss (Ostbevern), Christopher Wellerdiek (Ostenfelde),
Fabio Borges, Dennis Nahrmann (beide Post SV), Michel Brinkschulte,
Viktor Erhard, Jürgen Nordhoff, Marcel Ohlen,
Lukas Stellmach (alle Sendenhorst II), Hakan Demir,
Tim Neubert (beide SW Münster), Benedikt Mönig (Westbevern),
Nils König, Sebastian Kulla (Westkirchen),
Jannik Voß, Michael Beuing, Stefan Kahl, Felix Vorholt (alle WolbeckII)
1 Tor: Steffen Backer, Lars Kleff, Julian Mester, Sebastian Paulik,
Sebastian Wille, Frederick Schetter (alle Amelsbüren II),
Alexander Grosse, Benedikt Hassa, Andreas Hönig,
André Lütke-Frie, Christopher Tetzlaff (alle Beelen),
Yannick Gunsthövel, Dominik Kunz, Christian Niemann,
Dirk Mackenbrock, Daniel Möllers (alle Drensteinfurt),
McDanny Antony Francis (FC Mecklenbeck),
Sebastian Brezki, Thomas Claves, Mark Harbert, Manuel Hartmeyer,
Lukas Kleine, Stefan Pohlmann, Thorsten Butz (alle Freckenhorst),
Dennis Mührmann, Max Zerhusen, Nils Markmeyer (alle Handorf),
Michael Möllering, Dany Russell, Michael Wellner (alle Hiltrup II),
Raphael Höpker, Peter Tollkötter (beide Ostenfelde),
Michael Wehn, Marcel Westrup (beide Ostbevern),
Matthias Csonka, Rexhep Jusufi, Hamza Kaya,
Julian Conrad, Christian Lilley, Tim Burmeister (alle Post SV),
Werner Budt, Wolfram Buttermann, Sebastian Roskosch,
Adrian Roskosch, Jan Wolke, Florian Haske (alle Sendenhorst II),
Timm Dachmann, Hakan Dogan, Patrick Möllers,
Francisco Noguera, Fabio Braun (alle SW Münster),
Michael Dunker, Max Ende, Fadi Halabi,
Tim Hölscher, Fathi Kahyaoglu, Hendrik Kindermann,
Christopher Plaschke, Alexander Reinker, Steffen Robers,
Stefan Rotterdam, Tobias Vieten (alle Warendorf II),
Stefan Austrup, Thomas Bergmann,
Daniel Schlunz, Gerrit Nosthoff (alle Westbevern),
Tobias Burghardt, Mehmet Özdemir, Agon Ukiqi (alle Westkirchen),
Philipp Günther (Wolbeck)