Vorrunden-Gruppe 1/2 - Spielplan
Spielplan
Samstag, 17. Januar 2015 | ||||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
SC Reckenfeld | 0 : 4 | FC Münster 05 | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
Concordia Albachten | 0 : 1 | Eintracht Münster | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
SV Mauritz 06 | 0 : 0 | ESV Münster | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
Schapdetten | 1 : 1 | VfL Wolbeck | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
TSV Handorf | 1 : 1 | SC Reckenfeld | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
FC Münster 05 | 2 : 2 | Concordia Albachten | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
SG Telgte | 1 : 2 | SV Mauritz 06 | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
ESV Münster | 2 : 2 | Schapdetten | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
Eintracht Münster | 1 : 0 | TSV Handorf | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
SC Reckenfeld | 0 : 2 | Concordia Albachten | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
VfL Wolbeck | 4 : 2 | SG Telgte | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
SV Mauritz 06 | 2 : 0 | Schapdetten | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
TSV Handorf | 3 : 5 | FC Münster 05 | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
Eintracht Münster | 3 : 1 | SC Reckenfeld | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
SG Telgte | 1 : 0 | ESV Münster | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
VfL Wolbeck | 2 : 2 | SV Mauritz 06 | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
Concordia Albachten | 1 : 2 | TSV Handorf | ||
Gruppe 1 | ||||
FC Münster 05 | 1 : 1 | Eintracht Münster | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
Schapdetten | 1 : 3 | SG Telgte | ||
Gruppe 2 | ||||
ESV Münster | 3 : 0 | VfL Wolbeck | ||
Tabelle Vorrunde-Gruppe 1
HKM Münster/Warendorf 2015 VR-Gruppe 1
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (0.) | Eintracht Münster (Spielplan) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | ||||
2. | (0.) | FC Münster 05 (Spielplan) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 8 | ||||
3. | (0.) | Concordia Albachten (Spielplan) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 | ||||
4. | (0.) | TSV Handorf (Spielplan) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | ||||
5. | (0.) | SC Reckenfeld (Spielplan) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 |
Tabelle Vorrunde-Gruppe 2
HKM Münster/Warendorf 2015 VR-Gruppe 2
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | +/- | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (0.) | SV Mauritz 06 (Spielplan) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | ||||
2. | (0.) | SG Telgte (Spielplan) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
3. | (0.) | ESV Münster (Spielplan) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4. | (0.) | VfL Wolbeck (Spielplan) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | ||||
5. | (0.) | Fortuna Schapdetten (Spielplan) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 |