HSM Münster 2019 - Historie
Jahr | Turnier-Sieger | Bester Spieler | Bester Torschütze | Bester Torhüter |
2019 | SC Preußen Münster | Eike Thiemann (UFC Münster) | Fabian Kerellaj (SC Preußen Münster/12) | Daniel Neuhaus (BSV Roxel) |
2018 | SC Preußen Münster | Julian Conze (SC Preußen Münster) | Kürsat Özmen (SC Preußen Münster/13) | Marcel Schmidt (GW Gelmer) |
2017
| SC Preußen Münster | Tim Hermann (Borussia Münster) | Luca Steinfeldt (SC Preußen Münster II/16) | Stephan Tantow (SC Preußen Münster II) |
2016 | TuS Hiltrup | Michael Fromme (TuS Hiltrup) | Luca Steinfeldt | Stephan Tantow (SC Preußen Münster II) |
2015 | BSV Roxel | Leon Tia (Preußen Münster II) | Dennis Hamsen (SC Münster 08/11) Christian Keil (1.FC Gievenbeck/11) | Daniel Neuhaus (BSV Roxel) |
2014 | SC Münster 08 | Yannik Albrecht | Leon Tia (Preußen Münster II / 8) | Moritz Ostrop (SC Münster 08) |
2013 | TuS Hiltrup | Lukas Kintrup (BSV Roxel) | Michael Fromme | Moritz Ostrop (SC Münster 08) |
2012 | SC Münster 08 | Marco Gatzke (Preußen Münster) | Murat Aydogdu (FC Mecklenbeck / 7) Tim Bothen (TuS Hiltrup / 7) Yannik Albrecht (SC Münster 08 / 7) | Nico Eschhaus (1. FC Gievenbeck) |
2011 | TuS Hiltrup | Pascal Wenker (TSV Handorf) | Alexander Kenkel (UFC Münster / 9) | Moritz Ostrop (SC Münster 08) |
2010 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Michael Fromme (1. FC Gievenbeck) | Oliver Logermann (TuS Hiltrup / 11) | Tim Pieper (GW Gelmer) |
2009 | TuS Hiltrup | Christian Dan (Westfalia Kinderhaus) | Oliver Logermann (TuS Hiltrup / 8) | Marco Jörling (SF Münster 07) |
2008 | Preußen Münster | McDanny Anthony Francis (BSV Roxel) | Oliver Logermann (TuS Hiltrup / 9) | Kiran Schulze-Warmeling (Preußen Münster) |
2007 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | McDanny Anthony Francis (1. FC Gievenbeck) | Thorben Steens (ESV Münster / 10) | Sven Martin (BSV Roxel) |
2006 | TuS Hiltrup | Michael Hörner (TuS Hiltrup) | Michael Fromme (1. FC Gievenebck / 12) | Lennart Lüke (TuS Hiltrup) |
2005 | BSV Roxel | Sven Martin (BSV Roxel) | Christian Resas (UFC Münster / 9) | Tim Pieper (SC Sprakel) |
2004 | Preußen Münster | Alexander Leifeld (Preußen Münster) | Hans-Jörg Silkenbäumer (TuS Hiltrup / 9) | Jörg Heumann (Borussia Münster) |
2003 | Preußen Münster | Bernd Löcke (TuS Hiltrup) | Matthias Gerigk (Preußen Münster / 11) | Detlef Utta (Preußen Münster) |
2002 | TuS Hiltrup | Michael Franke (TuS Hiltrup) | Jürgen Welke (ESV Münster / 8) | Andre Poggenborg (Preußen Münster) |
2001 | TuS Hiltrup | Matthias Röwekamp (Teutonia Coerde) | Matthias Gerigk (Preußen Münster / 11) | Dirk Winter (Preußen Münster) |
2000 | Wacker Mecklenbeck | Oliver Jahnke (DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck) | Kai Pfaff (Preußen Münster / 12) | Lars Rutz (DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck) |
1999 | GW Gelmer | Philipp Mühlen (ESV Münster) | Erik Breitmeier (TuS Hiltrup / 9) Markus Engelhaupt (GW Gelmer / 9) | Daniel Thihatmar (GW Gelmer) |
1998 | SC Münster 08 | Marco Greßler | Erik Breimeier (TuS Hiltrup / 10) | Haris Helkovic (Centro Italiano) |
1997 | SC Münster 08 | Roland Klein (SC Münster 08) | Roland Klein (SC Münster 08 / 10) Matthias Röwekamp (SC Münster 08 / 10) Thomas Weißen (SC Münster 08 / 10) | Detlev Utta (1. FC Gievenbeck) |
1996 | SC Münster 08 | Uwe Leifeld (DJK Borussia) | Erik Breitmeier (1. FC Gievenbeck / 12) Aadil Wafdi (FC Marokko / 12) | Sven Martin (SC Münster 08) |
1995 | Preußen Münster | Hansi Silkenbäumer (Preußen Münster) | Roland Klein (SC Münster 08 / 11) Christoph Pedzich (1. FC Gievenbeck / 11) | Christian Welling (Westfalia Kinderhaus) |
1994 | SC Münster 08 | Jürgen Hummelt (SC Nienberge) | Matthias Röwekamp (SC Münster 08 / 11) Rodrigo Avila (Portugiesisches FZ / 11) | Christian Welling (Westfalia Kinderhaus) |
1993 | SC Münster 08 | Matthias Röwekamp (SC Münster 08) | Konrad Skegro (SC Münster 08 / 10) | Dirk Winter (SC Münster 08) |
1992 | Preußen Münster | Lars Anfang (TuS Hiltrup) | Lars Anfang (TuS Hiltrup / 11) Lars Ravida (1. FC Gievenbeck / 11) | Andreas Sornig (Preußen Münster) |
1991 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Detlef Hunsche (1. FC Gievenbeck) | Ralf Weißenborn (ESV Münster / 12) | Christian Welling (Westfalia Kinderhaus) |
1990 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Klaus Filbry (VfL Wolbeck) | Lars Ravida (1. FC Gievenbeck / 11) | Ulf Johannemann (Preußen Münster) |
1989 | GW Gelmer | Detlef Hunsche (1. FC Gievenebck) Michael Evelt (Preußen Münster) | Ralf Jeske (GW Gelmer / 12) | Ulf Johannemann (Preußen Münster) Markus Gerdemann (GW Gelmer) |
1988 | Preußen Münster | Chris Hagel (SV Teutonia Coerde) | Andreas Westerhoff (1. FC Gievenbeck / 12) Matthias Klose (DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck / 12) | Detlef Hagemann (Preußen Münster) |
1987 | Wacker Mecklenbeck | Matthias Klose (DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck) | Andreas Westerhoff (1. FC Gievenbeck / 16) | Ralf Schmidt (Preußen Münster) |
1986 | Preußen Münster | Volker Jung (Preußen Münster) | Franz-Josef Pieper (Preußen Münster / 16) | Oliver Großkopf (DJK Borussia) Ralf Schmidt (Preußen Münster) |
1985 | Germania Mauritz | Gundolf Lorenz (BSV Roxel) | Detlef Hunsche (1. FC Gievenbeck / 13) | Jörg Baum (DJK Germania Mauritz) |
1984 | BSV Roxel | Volker Jung (DJK Wacker Mecklebeck) | Heinz Jörling (FC Mecklenbeck / 13) | Dirk Winter (GW Gelmer) |
1983 | BFV 72 Münster | Jörg Clephas (DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck) | Reinhard Zumdick (PSV Real / 14) | Detlef Hagemann (BFV 72 Münster) |
1982 | ESV Münster | Klaus Scheibe (Preußen Münster) | Ulrich Kosmeier (ESV Münster / 12) | Manfred Tenkhoff (DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck) |
1981 | DJK Germania Mauritz | - | - | - |
1980 | FC Mecklenbeck | - | - | - |
1979 | Preußen Münster | - | - | - |
1978 | Preußen Münster | - | - | - |
1977 | SC Münster 08 | - | - | - |