Krombacher Pokal, 1. Runde
Spiel 01: VfL Sassenberg - GS Hohenholte | 7:0 Spielbericht |
Spiel 02: Centro Espanol - TuS Hiltrup | 0:9 Spielbericht |
Spiel 03: SG Dyckburg | Freilos |
Spiel 04: Saxonia Münster - FC Münster 05 | 3:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 05: BSV Roxel | Freilos |
Spiel 06: GW Gelmer | Freilos |
Spiel 07: VfL Wolbeck - 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 08: GW Westkirchen - SG Telgte | 0:2 n.V. Spielbericht |
Spiel 09: GW Albersloh - Concordia Albachten | 1:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 10: BW Greven - FC Greffen | 2:1 Spielbericht |
Spiel 11: Nordstern Greven - Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:15 Spielbericht |
Spiel 12: SV Rinkerode - GW Amelsbüren | 5:0 Spielbericht |
Spiel 13: BG Gimbte - TuS Freckenhorst | 1:3 n.V. Spielbericht |
Spiel 14: TP Waldsiedlung - SV Drensteinfurt | 2:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 15: SV Bösensell - BW Beelen | 3:6 Spielbericht |
Spiel 16: TSV Ostenfelde - SG Sendenhorst | 1:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 17: Marathon Münster - Klub Mladost | 5:2 n.E. Spielbericht |
Spiel 18: Portu Münster - RW Alverskirchen | 5:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 19: BW Aasee - Warendorfer SU | 1:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 20: SC Türkiyem - SF Münster 07 | 2:0W |
Spiel 21: FC Börse Greven - Ems Westbevern | 0:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 22: TSV Handorf - TuS Altenberge | 2:0 Spielbericht |
Spiel 23: BSV Ostbevern - Türkischer JV | 3:0 Spielbericht |
Spiel 24: Teutonia Coerde - SC Reckenfeld | 1:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 25: SC Gremmendorf - SC Everswinkel | 3:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 26: Eintracht Münster - Germania Mauritz | 4:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 27: SC Greven 09 - Borussia Münster | 1:3 Spielbericht |
Spiel 28: SW Münster 07 - Wacker Mecklenbeck | 0:6 Spielbericht |
Spiel 29: RW Milte - Telekom-Post SV | 3:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 30: SC Münster 08 - ESV Münster | 0:1 Spielbericht |
Spiel 31: SC Müssingen - 1. FC Mecklenbeck | 7:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 32: SC Sprakel - SC Nienberge | 1:4 |
Krombacher Pokal, 2. Runde
Spiel 33: Marathon Münster - Ems Westbevern | 1:3 Spielbericht |
Spiel 34: SC Reckenfeld - GW Gelmer | 4:2 n.V. Spielbericht |
Spiel 35: VfL Sassenberg - TuS Hiltrup | 2:3 Spielbericht |
Spiel 36: SG Dyckburg - BW Beelen | 0:8 Spielbericht |
Spiel 37: Warendorfer SU - TSV Handorf | 5:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 38: TuS Freckenhorst - 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:5 Spielbericht |
Spiel 39: SC Müssingen - BSV Ostbevern | 3:2 n.V. Spielbericht |
Spiel 40: SV Drensteinfurt - SG Sendenhorst | 1:3 Spielbericht |
Spiel 41: SC Nienberge - Wacker Mecklenbeck | 0:3 Spielbericht |
Spiel 42: SV Rinkerode - BSV Roxel | 2:3 |
Spiel 43: Portu Münster - Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0:3 Spielbericht |
Spiel 44: SC Everswinkel - Eintracht Münster | 1:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 45: SC Türkiyem - Borussia Münster | 0:3 Spielbericht |
Spiel 46: BW Greven - ESV Münster | 2:5 Spielbericht |
Spiel 47: RW Milte - SG Telgte | 1:5 Spielbericht |
Spiel 48: TuS Saxonia Münster - Concordia Albachten | 1:2 Spielbericht |
Krombacher Pokal, Achtelfinale
Spiel 49: Concordia Albachten - TuS Hiltrup | 0:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 50: SC Müssingen - Warendorfer SU | 3:2 n.V. Spielbericht |
Spiel 51: SG Sendenhorst - Wacker Mecklenbeck | 2:0 Spielbericht |
Spiel 52: Eintracht Münster - Ems Westbevern | 0:1 Spielbericht |
Spiel 53: BSV Roxel - Borussia Münster | 2:4 Spielbericht |
Spiel 54: BW Beelen - SG Telgte | 1:2 Spielbericht |
Spiel 55: Westfalia Kinderhaus - ESV Münster | 0:1 Spielbericht |
Spiel 56: SC Reckenfeld - 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:4 Spielbericht |
Krombacher Pokal, Viertelfinale (19. Oktober)
Spiel 57: Borussia Münster - 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:2 |
Spiel 58: Ems Westbevern - ESV Münster | 6:5 n.E. Spielbericht |
Spiel 59: SG Sendenhorst - SG Telgte | 3:4 n.V. |
Spiel 60: SC Müssingen - TuS Hiltrup | 0:4 Spielbericht |
Krombacher Pokal, Halbfinale (5. April)
Spiel 61: SG Telgte - TuS Hiltrup | 3:7 |
Spiel 62: Ems Westbevern - 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:9 |
Krombacher Pokal, Finalspiele (16. Mai)
Spiel 63: SG Telgte - Ems Westbevern | 5:6 n. E. |
Spiel 64: TuS Hiltrup - 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:3 Spielbericht |